Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
St. Augustine Prep
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Eastbrook Academy
(3-0-0)
|
- |
Eastbrook Academy High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Milwaukee Washington High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
Bayfield
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Drummond
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Drummond High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Anthony's School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ozaukee High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Laona High School
|
|||
Pecatonica
(3-4-0)
|
- |
Albany
(1-8-0)
|
- |
Albany High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Juda High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Rio, WI, USA
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Rio Middle School/ High School, Church Street, Rio, WI, USA
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
Kenosha Indian Trail
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Racine Park
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Racine Park High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
Saint Croix Central
(30-5-0)
|
- |
Osceola
(9-12-0)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
G-E-T High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westby High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Durand High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Two Rivers High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Green Bay Preble
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Notre Dame High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Antigo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sussex Hamilton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
Wauwatosa West
(0-6-0)
|
- |
West Allis Hale
(0-6-0)
|
- |
West Allis Hale High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barron High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lac Courte Oreilles High School
|
|||
Mercer
(7-0-0)
|
- |
Mellen
(1-5-0)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
New London High School
|
|||
Green Bay East
(1-5-0)
|
- |
West De Pere
(1-3-0)
|
- |
West De Pere High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Menasha High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Amery High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
La Crosse Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Grafton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Florence High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
Madison Country Day
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(6-0-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Marawood Crossover
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Marawood Crossover
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Alma Center Lincoln High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Alma High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Birchwood High School
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
0 |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
|||
Webster
(5-4-0)
|
- |
Luck
(2-6-0)
|
- |
Luck High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Flambeau
(7-2-0)
|
- |
New Auburn
(2-5-0)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Unity High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Weston High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
Mineral Point
(8-8-0)
|
- |
Riverdale
(5-9-0)
|
- |
Riverdale High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Valley Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - McDonell Central
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Osseo-Fairchild
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Stanley-Boyd
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Cadott
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Bloomer
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marathon High School (Marawood Crossover)
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Gresham High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
Bonduel
(4-1-0)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Dodgeland School District, Western Avenue, Juneau, WI, USA
|