Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
Seneca
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Altoona Triangular
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Altoona Triangular
|
|||
Regis
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Altoona
(3-4-0)
|
- |
Altoona Triangular
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Juda High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Highland High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
Pecatonica
(3-4-0)
|
- |
Argyle
(5-3-0)
|
- |
Argyle High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tenor High School
|
|||
Manawa
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Marion
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Iola-Scandinavia
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Manawa
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Marion
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Manawa
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Marion
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Stanley-Boyd
(4-3-0)
|
- |
Greenwood
(2-5-0)
|
- |
Greenwood Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Alma Center Lincoln
(4-6-0)
|
- |
Greenwood
(2-5-0)
|
- |
Greenwood Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Greenwood Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Greenwood Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Greenwood Quad
|
|||
Stanley-Boyd
(4-3-0)
|
- |
Alma Center Lincoln
(4-6-0)
|
- |
Greenwood Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Amherst Triangular
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Amherst Triangular
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Amherst Triangular
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Somerset Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Somerset Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Somerset Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Somerset Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Somerset Quad
|
|||
Cadott
(1-6-0)
|
- |
St. Croix Falls
(8-0-0)
|
- |
Somerset Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Fall Creek Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Durand Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Durand Quad
|
|||
Alma/Pepin
(7-3-0)
|
- |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(8-1-0)
|
- |
Durand Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Durand Quad
|
|||
Alma/Pepin
(7-3-0)
|
- |
Glenwood City
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Durand Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(8-1-0)
|
- |
Glenwood City
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Durand Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Indian Trail Quad
|
|||
Kenosha Tremper
(3-4-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Indian Trail Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Indian Trail Quad
|
|||
Racine Horlick
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Indian Trail Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Indian Trail Quad
|
|||
Kenosha Tremper
(3-4-0)
|
- |
Racine Horlick
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Indian Trail Quad
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Thorp Triangular
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Thorp Triangular
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Thorp Triangular
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eastbrook Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Badger High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Luther High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hartford Union High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
La Crosse Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Allis Hale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Athens High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
Hayward
(2-7-0)
|
- |
Osceola
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Tomah High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Florence High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Suring High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
South Shore High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
Milwaukee South
(2-0-0)
|
- |
Messmer
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Messmer High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Valders High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
|
|||
Oostburg
(3-1-0)
|
- |
Ozaukee
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Ozaukee High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Goodman High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hilbert High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Lutheran
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan Christian
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan Christian High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Port Washington High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Siren High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
Lac Courte Oreilles
(4-4-0)
|
- |
Drummond
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Drummond High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
New Lisbon
(1-7-1)
|
- |
Necedah
(1-9-0)
|
- |
Necedah High school
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
Rib Lake
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Spencer
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Spencer High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
2 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Luck High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Frederic High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Randolph High School, Meadowood Drive, Randolph, WI, USA
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Valley Christian High School, Vinland Street, Oshkosh, WI, USA
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oakfield High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Montello High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Deerfield High School
|