Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 |
72 |
Mount Horeb High School (Badger Conference Playoffs)
|
Stream | |||
Chesterton Academy
(0-1)
|
- |
Mountain Top Christian
(2-5)
|
- |
Mountain Top Christian
|
5:30 PM CST | - |
70 |
59 |
Mercer High School
|
Stream | |||
71 |
81 |
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
|
- | |||
- |
- |
E.H. Stech Field House
|
Cancelled | - | ||
69 |
32 |
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
|
- | |||
25 |
70 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
56 |
University Lake School
|
- | |||
105 |
46 |
Eastbrook Academy
|
- | |||
70 |
78 |
Torchy Clark Gymnasium
|
Stream | |||
39 |
60 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
66 |
Arrowhead High School
|
Stream | |||
75 |
36 |
Badger High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
88 |
Bay Port High School
|
Stream | |||
52 |
70 |
Big Foot High School
|
Stream | |||
37 |
98 |
Brillion High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
86 |
Brookfield East High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
93 |
Cashton High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
63 |
Columbus High School
|
- | |||
52 |
70 |
Denmark High School
|
Stream | |||
78 |
84 |
Dominican High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
54 |
Edgerton High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
57 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
Stream | |||
31 |
81 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
53 |
Freedom High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
42 |
Green Bay West High School
|
Stream | |||
84 |
54 |
Jefferson High School
|
Stream | |||
55 |
69 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
Stream | |||
55 |
41 |
Catholic Central High School
|
Stream | |||
80 |
65 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
47 |
Kiel High School
|
Stream | |||
38 |
51 |
Little Chute High School
|
Stream | |||
38 |
59 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
Stream | |||
37 |
58 |
Martin Luther High School
|
Stream | |||
75 |
68 |
Mauston High School
|
- | |||
54 |
80 |
McFarland High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
53 |
Menasha High School
|
Stream | |||
94 |
57 |
Milwaukee Carmen High School Northwest
|
- | |||
64 |
91 |
Milwaukee Riverside High School
|
- | |||
70 |
54 |
Milwaukee School Of Languages
|
- | |||
68 |
70 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
Stream | |||
55 |
68 |
Oak Creek High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
79 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
- | |||
50 |
74 |
Prescott High School
|
Stream | |||
66 |
53 |
Pulaski High School
|
Stream | |||
59 |
57 |
Racine Case High School
|
Stream | |||
59 |
55 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
- | |||
71 |
61 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
46 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
Stream | |||
83 |
80 |
Sussex Hamilton High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
77 |
The Prairie School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
61 |
Turner High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
43 |
Two Rivers High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
68 |
Valders High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
38 |
Waterford High School
|
Stream | |||
74 |
63 |
Waukesha North High School
|
Stream | |||
71 |
64 |
Waukesha South High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
61 |
Waupaca High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
61 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
54 |
Germantown High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
55 |
West De Pere High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
87 |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
Stream | |||
67 |
34 |
|
- | |||
37 |
52 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
Stream | |||
74 |
57 |
Altoona High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
52 |
Amherst High School
|
Stream | |||
52 |
36 |
Aquinas High School
|
Stream | |||
84 |
52 |
Ashland High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
71 |
Athens High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
54 |
Auburndale High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
61 |
Augusta High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
71 |
Barron High School
|
- | |||
52 |
82 |
Bayfield Schools
|
- | |||
59 |
49 |
Berlin High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
49 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
30 |
Boyceville High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
47 |
Bruce High School
|
- | |||
65 |
57 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
Stream | |||
76 |
73 |
Cameron High School
|
- | |||
53 |
66 |
Campbellsport High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
49 |
Clayton High School
|
Stream | |||
70 |
64 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
44 |
Colfax High School
|
Stream | |||
13 |
83 |
Crivitz High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
61 |
Cumberland High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
49 |
De Soto High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
32 |
Dodgeland High School
|
- | |||
39 |
78 |
Durand High School
|
- | |||
58 |
85 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
71 |
44 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
- | |||
76 |
49 |
Gilmanton High School
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
26 |
66 |
Green Lake High School
|
- | |||
62 |
63 |
Hartford Union High School
|
Stream | |||
89 |
68 |
Hilbert High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
80 |
Homestead High School
|
Stream | |||
29 |
58 |
Horicon High School
|
Stream | |||
37 |
53 |
Hudson High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
34 |
Hustisford High School
|
- | |||
67 |
73 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
Stream | |||
76 |
61 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
68 |
Kewaskum High School
|
Stream | |||
52 |
51 |
Kickapoo High School
|
- | |||
69 |
71 |
Kohler High School
|
Stream | |||
41 |
89 |
Ladysmith High School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
79 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
92 |
Luck High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
65 |
Lena High School
|
Stream | |||
37 |
61 |
Lincoln High School
|
- | |||
91 |
52 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
75 |
50 |
Lomira High School
|
Stream | |||
75 |
61 |
Madison Country Day School
|
- | |||
64 |
74 |
Madison East High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
59 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
- | |||
47 |
59 |
Marathon High School
|
Stream | |||
53 |
59 |
Marion High School
|
- | |||
53 |
62 |
Marshfield High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
64 |
Mayville High School
|
Stream | |||
52 |
78 |
Medford Area High School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
62 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
- | |||
58 |
71 |
Merrill High School
|
Stream | |||
72 |
45 |
Middleton High School
|
- | |||
56 |
61 |
Mosinee High School
|
Stream | |||
71 |
78 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
55 |
North Crawford High School
|
Stream | |||
67 |
69 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
Stream | |||
78 |
66 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
69 |
Northland Pines High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
56 |
Onalaska High School
|
Stream | |||
38 |
68 |
Oostburg High School
|
- | |||
37 |
47 |
Osceola High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
46 |
Ozaukee High School
|
Stream | |||
42 |
60 |
Pacelli High School
|
- | |||
68 |
45 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
- | |||
63 |
55 |
Phillips High School
|
Stream | |||
38 |
53 |
Pittsville High School
|
- | |||
65 |
61 |
Port Washington High School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
60 |
Randolph High School
|
Stream | |||
72 |
80 |
Reedsville High School
|
Stream | |||
28 |
71 |
Rhinelander High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
74 |
Rib Lake High School
|
- | |||
51 |
38 |
Rice Lake High School
|
Stream | |||
74 |
44 |
Rio High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
74 |
River Falls High School
|
Stream | |||
37 |
35 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
85 |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
- | |||
54 |
61 |
Shell Lake High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
74 |
Siren High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
33 |
Slinger High School
|
- | |||
27 |
87 |
Solon Springs High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
61 |
Sparta High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
60 |
Spring Valley High School
|
- | |||
92 |
75 |
St. Croix Falls High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
73 |
St. Francis High School
|
Stream | |||
76 |
70 |
Sun Prairie East High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
41 |
Suring High School
|
- | |||
56 |
60 |
Crandon High School
|
- | |||
53 |
37 |
Washburn High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
44 |
Waupun High School
|
Stream | |||
75 |
64 |
Wausau East High School
|
Stream | |||
66 |
61 |
West Bend East High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
92 |
West Salem High School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
51 |
Westby High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
21 |
Weston High School
|
Stream | |||
73 |
65 |
White Lake High School
|
- | |||
64 |
78 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
22 |
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
34 |
Gilman High School (Cloverbelt Crossover)
|
- | |||
65 |
44 |
Greenwood High School (Cloverbelt Crossover)
|
- | |||
58 |
45 |
Loyal High School (Cloverbelt Crossover)
|
- | |||
50 |
64 |
Owen-Withee High School (Cloverbelt Crossover)
|
Stream | |||
40 |
62 |
Spencer High School (Cloverbelt Crossover)
|
- | |||
60 |
43 |
TBD (Cloverbelt Crossover)
|
Stream | |||
42 |
56 |
Florence High School
|
Stream | |||
73 |
83 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
- | |||
50 |
64 |
Sparta Community Center
|
- | |||
54 |
51 |
Monona Grove High School (Badger Conference Playoffs)
|
Stream | |||
74 |
73 |
Milton High School (Badger Conference Playoffs)
|
Stream | |||
60 |
58 |
Stoughton High School (Badger Conference Playoffs)
|
Stream | |||
88 |
59 |
Fort Atkinson High School (Badger Conference Playoffs)
|
- | |||
45 |
67 |
Edgewood High School (Badger Conference Playoffs)
|
Stream | |||
57 |
65 |
Oregon High School (Badger Conference Playoffs)
|
Stream | |||
58 |
40 |
Albany High School
|
- | |||
76 |
41 |
Algoma High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
92 |
Belleville High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
36 |
Black Hawk High School
|
- | |||
60 |
39 |
Boscobel High School
|
- | |||
69 |
48 |
Cambridge High School
|
- | |||
82 |
54 |
Darlington High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
77 |
Dodgeville High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
37 |
Hortonville High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
82 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
Stream | |||
78 |
67 |
Kaukauna High School
|
Stream | |||
82 |
79 |
Kimberly High School
|
Stream | |||
67 |
75 |
Lourdes Academy High School
|
Stream | |||
29 |
76 |
Marshall High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
90 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
55 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
58 |
Pecatonica High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
76 |
Platteville High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
58 |
Potosi High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
37 |
Poynette High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
57 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
69 |
River Ridge High School
|
Stream | |||
77 |
30 |
Sevastopol High School
|
- | |||
59 |
52 |
Shullsburg High School
|
Stream | |||
70 |
60 |
Southern Door High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
75 |
Southwestern High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
43 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
54 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
- |