Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 |
66 |
Pius XI Tournament
|
Stream | |||
27 |
50 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
54 |
Badger High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
52 |
Crandon High School
|
- | |||
43 |
71 |
Chilton High School
|
Stream | |||
52 |
58 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
- | |||
35 |
44 |
Watertown Luther Prep School
|
- | |||
- |
- |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
30 |
33 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
- | |||
42 |
56 |
Lake Mills High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
60 |
Madison Country Day School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
56 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
35 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
- | |||
60 |
76 |
Pius XI Tournament
|
Stream | |||
22 |
48 |
Albany High School
|
- | |||
47 |
67 |
Mineral Point High School
|
- | |||
60 |
27 |
Algoma High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
37 |
Parkview High School
|
- | |||
34 |
74 |
Just A Game Fieldhouse -- Wisconsin Dells
|
- | |||
39 |
52 |
Barron High School
|
- | |||
55 |
61 |
New Holstein High School
|
- | |||
65 |
23 |
Barneveld High School
|
- | |||
50 |
65 |
Waunakee High School
|
- | |||
59 |
56 |
Oshkosh Arena
|
- | |||
31 |
73 |
Columbus High School
|
- | |||
61 |
29 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
- | |||
60 |
25 |
Madison West High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
34 |
Spring Valley High School
|
- | |||
54 |
57 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
- | |||
57 |
43 |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
- | |||
40 |
58 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
- | |||
72 |
66 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
- | |||
66 |
34 |
Washburn High School
|
Stream | |||
70 |
33 |
Unity High School
|
- | |||
43 |
50 |
Edgewood High School
|
- | |||
- |
- |
Crivitz High School
|
Postponed | - | ||
55 |
37 |
Luther High School
|
- | |||
46 |
35 |
Seneca High School
|
- | |||
24 |
67 |
Martin Luther High School
|
- | |||
37 |
44 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
- | |||
62 |
50 |
Menasha High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
45 |
Sun Prairie East High School
|
- | |||
41 |
58 |
Brown Deer High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
69 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
- | |||
42 |
29 |
Elk Mound High School
|
Stream | |||
49 |
31 |
Pius XI Tournament
|
Stream | |||
49 |
42 |
Dodgeville High School
|
- | |||
35 |
50 |
Justagame Field House - Wisconsin Dells
|
- | |||
67 |
29 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
Stream | |||
49 |
43 |
Brookwood High School
|
- | |||
55 |
43 |
Northwestern High School
|
- | |||
59 |
52 |
Howards Grove High School
|
- | |||
23 |
72 |
Marathon High School
|
Stream | |||
76 |
23 |
Spooner High School
|
- | |||
83 |
65 |
Stoughton High School
|
- |