Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Coule Christian High School
|
|||
White Lake
(2-10)
|
- |
Crandon
(2-9)
|
- |
Crandon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Highland High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Badger High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Grafton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
Watertown Luther Prep
(3-6)
|
- |
Lake Mills
(5-3)
|
- |
Lake Mills High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Madison East High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Madison La Follette High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Madison West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pius XI High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
South Milwaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Turner High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Whitefish Bay High School Fieldhouse
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hartford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Heritage Christian
|
|||
Messmer
(0-6)
|
- |
HOPE Christian
(0-8)
|
- |
HOPE Christian High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Durand High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay East High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hamilton
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Menasha High School
|
|||
Almond-Bancroft
(0-8)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(0-7)
|
- |
Menominee Indian School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mercer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Stevens Point High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tomah HS Main Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha North Fieldhouse
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
The Prairie School
|
|||
Lake Holcombe
(7-2)
|
- |
Birchwood
(5-0)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
Cornell
(0-4)
|
- |
Bruce
(4-0)
|
- |
Bruce High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
Unity
(0-2)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-4)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Two Rivers High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Valders High School
|
|||
St. Croix Falls
(1-2)
|
- |
Webster
(0-2)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
New Auburn
(0-5)
|
- |
Winter
(0-5)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Independence High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Luther High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montello High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Adams High School
|