skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Thursday, December 8, 2016

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 18 
 33 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 76 
 27 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 73 
 39 
Milwaukee Carmen Northwest High School
FINAL
 42 
 68 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 28 
 58 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 61 
 14 
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan High School
FINAL
 61 
 29 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 48 
 46 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 41 
 34 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 45 
 103 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 30 
 52 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 54 
 37 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 63 
 31 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 17 
 60 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 47 
 54 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 62 
 64 
Edgerton High School Varsity Gym
FINAL
 44 
 42 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 32 
 57 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 39 
 59 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 65 
 51 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 37 
 45 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 50 
 58 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 68 
 63 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 70 
 44 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 20 
 41 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 38 
 40 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 51 
 74 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 55 
 30 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 86 
 34 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 19 
 49 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 52 
 79 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 39 
 40 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 60 
 28 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 63 
 24 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 39 
 43 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 52 
 29 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 53 
 50 
Barron High School
FINAL
 53 
 78 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 46 
 67 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 18 
 69 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 90 
 36 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 72 
 62 
Benton High School
FINAL
 26 
 55 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 70 
 29 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 45 
 42 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 48 
 55 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 34 
 58 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 47 
 38 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 53 
 41 
Elmwood School District
FINAL
 43 
 37 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 42 
 40 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 48 
 47 
Highland High School
FINAL
 60 
 49 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 57 
 30 
Juda High School
FINAL
 21 
 35 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 62 
 29 
Luther High School
FINAL
 32 
 34 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 56 
 43 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 61 
 37 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 34 
 64 
Port Edwards School District
FINAL
 26 
 51 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 27 
 70 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 75 
 31 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 47 
 76 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 30 
 46 
Westby High School
FINAL
 40 
 60 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 90 
 19 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 44 
 48 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 44 
 33 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 56 
 86 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 58 
 59 
Lincoln High School
FINAL