skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Thursday, January 19, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 67 
 19 
FINAL
 51 
 44 
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
5:30 PM CST
 35 
 60 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 35 
 55 
Unity High School
FINAL
 76 
 53 
Winter High School
FINAL
 47 
 50 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 29 
 57 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 25 
 70 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 71 
 39 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 3 
 75 
FINAL
 54 
 44 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 38 
 64 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 6 
 66 
Siren High School
FINAL
 31 
 54 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 31 
 53 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 46 
 29 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 55 
 86 
Milwaukee King High School
FINAL
 34 
 38 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 68 
 55 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 51 
 67 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 52 
 58 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 53 
 86 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 39 
 63 
Barron High School
FINAL
 26 
 40 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 7 
 60 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 53 
 43 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 48 
 41 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 56 
 25 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 43 
 53 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 47 
 26 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 17 
 57 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 42 
 43 
Edgerton High School Varsity Gym
FINAL
 47 
 44 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 65 
 76 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 56 
 42 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 69 
 52 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 42 
 54 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 43 
 52 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 36 
 49 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 43 
 58 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 59 
 39 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 31 
 58 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 60 
 38 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 58 
 54 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 29 
 57 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 54 
 16 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 44 
 32 
Suring High School
FINAL
 51 
 28 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 36 
 64 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 45 
 74 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 84 
 49 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 28 
 65 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 44 
 57 
WiWinneconne High School
FINAL
 56 
 50 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 57 
 48 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 63 
 55 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 72 
 45 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
FINAL
 55 
 47 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 48 
 50 
Duluth Marshall High School
FINAL
 17 
 51 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 30 
 50 
FINAL
 41 
 36 
Galena High School
FINAL
 14 
 73 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 52 
 49 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 41 
 10 
Wayland Academy Field House
FINAL
 44 
 33 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 48 
 37 
Albany High School
FINAL
 57 
 38 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 51 
 46 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 71 
 50 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 39 
 45 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 64 
 66 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 59 
 63 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 27 
 56 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 39 
 57 
Cedar Grove Belgium HS
FINAL
 56 
 48 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 37 
 63 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 67 
 44 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 31 
 53 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 57 
 44 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 84 
 18 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 63 
 41 
FINAL
 47 
 45 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 33 
 70 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 39 
 47 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 79 
 36 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 63 
 54 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 19 
 68 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 56 
 25 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 42 
 33 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 49 
 36 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 32 
 44 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 50 
 38 
Marion High School
FINAL
 80 
 75 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 38 
 59 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 51 
 28 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 53 
 38 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 40 
 46 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 46 
 54 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 31 
 57 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 81 
 20 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 41 
 72 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 61 
 69 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 41 
 50 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 44 
 49 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 74 
 31 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 37 
 69 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 68 
 28 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 59 
 19 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 90 
 22 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 37 
 68 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 46 
 51 
Lincoln High School
FINAL