skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Friday, January 27, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 60 
 34 
The MPS City Review - BMO Harris Bradley Center
FINAL
 59 
 52 
Benton High School
FINAL
 58 
 25 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 50 
 32 
University Lake School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Reuther High School
5:30 PM CST
 46 
 61 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 37 
 21 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 58 
 31 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 65 
 51 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 40 
 45 
Luck High School
FINAL
 36 
 44 
Mercer High School
FINAL
 47 
 70 
Unity High School
FINAL
 46 
 66 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 36 
 43 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 47 
 67 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 36 
 58 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 52 
 68 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 51 
 58 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 66 
 56 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 74 
 28 
Destiny High School
FINAL
 66 
 56 
Milwaukee Reagan High School
FINAL
 30 
 14 
Barack Omaba Career & Tech Educational High School
FINAL
 28 
 53 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 67 
 36 
Messmer High School
FINAL
 64 
 54 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 37 
 58 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 52 
 11 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 44 
 55 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 19 
 64 
Arrowhead South Campus
FINAL
 43 
 54 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 59 
 86 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 37 
 31 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 52 
 69 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 71 
 64 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 50 
 38 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 39 
 44 
Weston High School
FINAL
 56 
 29 
Wabeno High School
FINAL
 15 
 73 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 67 
 53 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 56 
 34 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 43 
 58 
Amery High School
FINAL
 46 
 47 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 57 
 38 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 47 
 61 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 48 
 52 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 24 
 33 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 49 
 64 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 57 
 48 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 64 
 50 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 70 
 28 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 36 
 75 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 45 
 76 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 32 
 41 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 25 
 75 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 56 
 50 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 49 
 64 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 38 
 63 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 52 
 35 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 24 
 41 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 63 
 38 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 56 
 35 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 38 
 58 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 74 
 33 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 66 
 64 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 33 
 65 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 49 
 35 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 61 
 70 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 42 
 50 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 22 
 43 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 48 
 50 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 36 
 24 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 56 
 64 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 44 
 48 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 42 
 80 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 35 
 44 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 41 
 36 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 37 
 61 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 48 
 67 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 47 
 52 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 47 
 39 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 39 
 52 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 64 
 25 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 46 
 37 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 44 
 79 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 64 
 40 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 40 
 61 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 89 
 68 
WiWinneconne High School
FINAL
 56 
 60 
Winter High School
FINAL
 39 
 54 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 40 
 50 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 42 
 63 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 19 
 62 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 52 
 62 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 48 
 65 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 47 
 72 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 60 
 69 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 56 
 32 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 40 
 66 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 55 
 41 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 34 
 40 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 51 
 36 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 43 
 48 
Brookfield Central
FINAL
 48 
 72 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 29 
 65 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 58 
 50 
Alma
FINAL
 36 
 64 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 66 
 63 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 43 
 44 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 30 
 39 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 69 
 38 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 76 
 21 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 34 
 47 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 42 
 35 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 31 
 40 
Cedar Grove Belgium HS
FINAL
 30 
 56 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 23 
 42 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 39 
 62 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 31 
 54 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 34 
 47 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 37 
 55 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 72 
 33 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 46 
 53 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 44 
 29 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 60 
 31 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 51 
 45 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 13 
 49 
Juda High School
FINAL
 42 
 56 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 51 
 38 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Watertown Luther Prep School
FINAL
 53 
 96 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 38 
 32 
Madison Memorial High School
FINAL
 47 
 70 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 21 
 81 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 44 
 73 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 41 
 70 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 55 
 53 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 36 
 37 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 32 
 41 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 58 
 44 
Port Edwards School District
FINAL
 46 
 48 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 36 
 54 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 53 
 11 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 74 
 68 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 24 
 62 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 44 
 47 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 80 
 38 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 50 
 26 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 36 
 34 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 46 
 63 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 35 
 58 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 69 
 27 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 61 
 35 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 53 
 40 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 36 
 43 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 66 
 23 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 51 
 69 
Wausau West High School
FINAL