skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Friday, February 10, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 30 
 24 
Final/OT
 36 
 61 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 46 
 70 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 17 
 42 
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
FINAL
 18 
 52 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
HOPE Christian High School
5:30 PM CST
 49 
 54 
Milwaukee School of Languages High School
FINAL
 51 
 58 
Mercer High School
FINAL
 55 
 59 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 35 
 71 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 66 
 20 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 40 
 42 
Heritage Christian
FINAL
 16 
 64 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 39 
 49 
Luck High School
FINAL
 52 
 33 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 63 
 57 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 55 
 37 
Webster High School
FINAL
 63 
 53 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 9 
 90 
FINAL
 53 
 46 
Milwaukee North High School
FINAL
 47 
 40 
Valley Christian High School
FINAL
 22 
 53 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 50 
 43 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 29 
 51 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 39 
 42 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 68 
 73 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 78 
 46 
Milwaukee Riverside
FINAL
 45 
 66 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 56 
 39 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 82 
 41 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 45 
 54 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 51 
 67 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 36 
 71 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 40 
 57 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 32 
 42 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 63 
 36 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 34 
 55 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 53 
 72 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 20 
 54 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 6 
 64 
Central Wisconsin Christian
FINAL
 65 
 47 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 29 
 63 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 49 
 66 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 65 
 62 
Amery High School
FINAL
 37 
 44 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 58 
 61 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 38 
 60 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 38 
 42 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 38 
 78 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 43 
 54 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 52 
 53 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 64 
 24 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 49 
 56 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 44 
 59 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 9 
 62 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 38 
 57 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 17 
 59 
Edgerton High School Varsity Gym
FINAL
 47 
 35 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 46 
 59 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 49 
 25 
Hartford High School
FINAL
 42 
 35 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 40 
 77 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 26 
 70 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 32 
 64 
Kimberly High School
FINAL
 75 
 38 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 61 
 82 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 27 
 80 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 51 
 61 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 59 
 22 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 50 
 65 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 64 
 48 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 63 
 29 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 46 
 62 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 45 
 41 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 65 
 44 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 34 
 66 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 65 
 49 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 17 
 63 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 52 
 45 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 67 
 40 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 77 
 33 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 27 
 54 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 27 
 68 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 72 
 42 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 60 
 27 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 50 
 68 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 23 
 30 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 70 
 62 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 24 
 64 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 58 
 19 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 38 
 49 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 52 
 48 
Menominee High School
FINAL
 37 
 40 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 59 
 67 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 59 
 35 
Sussex Hamilton
FINAL
 49 
 43 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 57 
 39 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 75 
 41 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waunakee High School
Cancelled
 30 
 46 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 20 
 53 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 40 
 55 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 73 
 56 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 81 
 53 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 71 
 39 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 43 
 40 
Benton High School
FINAL
 42 
 51 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 78 
 37 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 45 
 56 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 46 
 73 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 43 
 73 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 60 
 76 
D. C. Everest High School
FINAL
 70 
 40 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 26 
 67 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 68 
 31 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 63 
 57 
Highland High School
FINAL
 37 
 63 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 38 
 47 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 32 
 54 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 49 
 45 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 37 
 54 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 62 
 54 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 58 
 66 
Watertown Luther Prep School
FINAL
 39 
 56 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 54 
 28 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 45 
 51 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 20 
 90 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 46 
 62 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 38 
 73 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 27 
 46 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 44 
 42 
Port Edwards School District
FINAL
 51 
 54 
Riverdale REMS
FINAL
 44 
 56 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 81 
 40 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 56 
 41 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 74 
 37 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 65 
 4 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 63 
 15 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 67 
 32 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 62 
 36 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
FINAL
 46 
 61 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 61 
 54 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 51 
 50 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 34 
 53 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 86 
 52 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 80 
 34 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 40 
 62 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 29 
 31 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 51 
 54 
FINAL
 92 
 54 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL