skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Tuesday, February 14, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 64 
 30 
Rock County Christian School
FINAL
 54 
 28 
Westosha Central
FINAL
 69 
 48 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 23 
 64 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech High School
FINAL
 64 
 24 
Milwaukee Marshall
FINAL
 16 
 70 
Milwaukee Bay View High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Ironwood Middle School
FINAL
 49 
 43 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 44 
 39 
Webster High School
FINAL
 35 
 60 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 66 
 69 
FINAL
 56 
 14 
FINAL
 59 
 39 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 44 
 32 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 37 
 38 
Franklin High School
FINAL
Badger (7-7)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Tremper High School
7:00 PM CST
 50 
 46 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 55 
 15 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 64 
 35 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 69 
 42 
Milwaukee Vincent High School
FINAL
 49 
 59 
Milwaukee Madison High School
FINAL
 70 
 15 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 51 
 74 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 33 
 45 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 28 
 56 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
New Glarus (3-7)
 - 
Evansville (1-15)
 - 
Evansville High School
7:15 PM CST
 31 
 68 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 34 
 43 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 41 
 46 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 32 
 50 
Amery High School
FINAL
 45 
 48 
Aquinas HS
FINAL
 37 
 51 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 56 
 53 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 18 
 64 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 44 
 66 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 65 
 27 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 36 
 59 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 43 
 21 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 62 
 46 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 62 
 58 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 33 
 50 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 70 
 32 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 65 
 30 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 10 
 62 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 41 
 36 
Lena High School
FINAL
 45 
 46 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 44 
 38 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 56 
 35 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 56 
 39 
New London High School
FINAL
 24 
 57 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 55 
 30 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 31 
 32 
Omro High School
FINAL
 36 
 33 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 49 
 60 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 63 
 32 
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
FINAL
 59 
 31 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 62 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 46 
 36 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 29 
 71 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 43 
 13 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 47 
 52 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 46 
 62 
Turner High School
FINAL
 43 
 45 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 37 
 65 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 34 
 63 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 26 
 47 
Pius XI High School
FINAL
 30 
Rio
 48 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 41 
 58 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 36 
 74 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 75 
 56 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 33 
 48 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 38 
 73 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 70 
 22 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 45 
 47 
FINAL
 32 
 49 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 41 
 49 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 53 
 47 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 41 
 62 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 60 
 47 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 67 
 37 
Juda High School
FINAL
 44 
 40 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 54 
 55 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 43 
 39 
Independence High School
FINAL
 14 
 61 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 55 
 58 
Boscobel High school
FINAL
 48 
 56 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 47 
 31 
Black River Falls Field House
FINAL
 56 
 50 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 51 
 49 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 17 
 59 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 39 
 47 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 63 
 35 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 41 
 44 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 44 
 53 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
 30 
 40 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 50 
 29 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 38 
 32 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 65 
 12 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 47 
 38 
Marion High School
FINAL
 25 
 30 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 48 
 70 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 64 
 38 
Montello High School
FINAL
 39 
 44 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 55 
 46 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 64 
 48 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 60 
 47 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 59 
 65 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 15 
 86 
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
FINAL
 74 
 42 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 58 
 50 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 70 
 63 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 45 
 46 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 46 
 79 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 77 
 74 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 38 
 54 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 70 
 59 
Westby High School
FINAL
 54 
 15 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 43 
 29 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 40 
 58 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 39 
 54 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 22 
 63 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 56 
 30 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 10 
 50 
Birchwood High School
TBD