skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Thursday, February 2, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 36 
 41 
University Lake School
FINAL
 32 
 66 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 68 
 17 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 69 
 85 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 25 
 71 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 22 
 64 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 26 
 38 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 24 
 59 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 54 
 78 
Milwaukee King High School
FINAL
 67 
 69 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 30 
 45 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 72 
 25 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 52 
 11 
Granton High School
FINAL
 66 
 26 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 32 
 47 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 36 
 62 
Aquinas HS
FINAL
 69 
 71 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 46 
 98 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 22 
 66 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 61 
 52 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 47 
 60 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 63 
 35 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 47 
 41 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 18 
 37 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 39 
 41 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 50 
 42 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 67 
 42 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 54 
 13 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 43 
 48 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 31 
 43 
Hurley High School
FINAL
 59 
 37 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 47 
 50 
Kimberly High School
FINAL
 49 
 62 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 75 
 42 
Logan High School
FINAL
 55 
 50 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 34 
 71 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 66 
 51 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 65 
 30 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 47 
 59 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 40 
 25 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 57 
 47 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 77 
 55 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 52 
 50 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 67 
 43 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 43 
 39 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 66 
 22 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 23 
 64 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 48 
 39 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 35 
 53 
Valders High School
FINAL
 32 
 46 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 72 
 30 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 54 
 31 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 38 
 47 
Omro High School
FINAL
 54 
 67 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 48 
 53 
Cloquet High School
FINAL
 43 
 46 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 22 
 42 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 35 
 78 
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
FINAL
 48 
 37 
Royall High School
FINAL
 50 
 5 
Wayland Academy Field House
FINAL
 56 
 29 
Albany High School
FINAL
 43 
 53 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 62 
 48 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 81 
 55 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 46 
 49 
Benton High School
FINAL
 30 
 49 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 65 
 61 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 56 
 43 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 50 
 60 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 35 
 77 
Durand High School
FINAL
 31 
 26 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 19 
 55 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 68 
 35 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 39 
 44 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 37 
 43 
Highland High School
FINAL
 26 
 46 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 65 
 33 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 49 
 41 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 47 
 46 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 49 
 58 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 47 
 38 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 40 
 50 
Watertown Luther Prep School
FINAL
 49 
 62 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 51 
 37 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 56 
 55 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 18 
 49 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 35 
 49 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 38 
 29 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 52 
 28 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 63 
 29 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 38 
 73 
Riverdale REMS
FINAL
 62 
 37 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 38 
 54 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 40 
 41 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 47 
 40 
Saint Mary Central High School
FINAL
 35 
 51 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 52 
 72 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 65 
 57 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 68 
 52 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 62 
 41 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 42 
 58 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 44 
 64 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 54 
 38 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 39 
 67 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 37 
 74 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 68 
 46 
Belmont High School
FINAL