skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

2016-17 2016-17
2016-17 x 2016-17

Thursday, February 9, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
4:30 PM CST
 51 
 52 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech High School
FINAL
 40 
 61 
Milwaukee Hamilton High School
FINAL
 45 
 68 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Webster High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Carmen Northwest High School
Cancelled
 74 
 45 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 54 
 39 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 48 
 30 
Florence High School
FINAL
 61 
 64 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 64 
 47 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 48 
 28 
Abundant Life Christian School
FINAL
 68 
 72 
Milwaukee Golda Meir High School
FINAL
 38 
 68 
Milwaukee Bay View High School
FINAL
 48 
 31 
Sheboygan Lutheran High
FINAL
 77 
 21 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 53 
 35 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 47 
 38 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 47 
 49 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 58 
 80 
Winter High School
FINAL
 58 
 34 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 33 
 25 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 68 
 30 
Barron High School
FINAL
 53 
 63 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 54 
 39 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 71 
 29 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 43 
 41 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 58 
 24 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 38 
 67 
Colby High School
FINAL
 28 
 62 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 71 
 44 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 30 
 48 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 78 
 41 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 10 
 61 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 40 
 56 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 44 
 71 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 27 
 71 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 39 
 59 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 7 
 64 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 65 
 31 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 24 
 66 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 62 
 40 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 34 
 65 
Regis High School
FINAL
 17 
 43 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 65 
 62 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 20 
 57 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 51 
 18 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 48 
 43 
Suring High School
FINAL
 44 
 47 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 61 
 40 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 49 
 57 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 21 
 73 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 28 
 60 
New London High School
FINAL
 42 
 33 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 28 
 44 
Big East Conference Tourney
FINAL
 58 
 24 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 43 
 55 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 51 
 68 
FINAL
 42 
 51 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 43 
 29 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 29 
 63 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 55 
 36 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 60 
 36 
Manawa Elementary School
FINAL
 43 
 67 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 53 
 70 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 38 
 43 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 59 
 55 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 40 
 25 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 22 
 42 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 62 
 44 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 47 
 74 
Madison Edgewood High School
FINAL
 39 
 51 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 26 
 63 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 19 
 59 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 50 
 47 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 48 
 36 
Luther High School
FINAL
 37 
 65 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 43 
 42 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 58 
 43 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 65 
 50 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 62 
 40 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 68 
 61 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 16 
 53 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 33 
 50 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 56 
 59 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 63 
 35 
Royall High School
FINAL
 23 
 77 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 71 
 30 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 29 
 59 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 47 
 41 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 54 
 29 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
Rio
 56 
 34 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 29 
 41 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 48 
 32 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 34 
 60 
FINAL