skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2017

Thursday, May 18, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 7 
 6 
TBD
 2 
 1 
TBD
 21 
 0 
TBD
 24 
 14 
TBD
 7 
 2 
TBD
 15 
 14 
TBD
 3 
 13 
TBD
 11 
 2 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 23 
 6 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Sunset Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 19 
 0 
Murray Park
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Kulwicki Park
FINAL
 14 
 9 
FINAL
 0 
 16 
FINAL
 5 
 15 
FINAL
 1 
 14 
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Congress Field, Burlington
FINAL
 17 
 2 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Otto Miller Park, Hortonville
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Viking Elementary School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 0 
 21 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Brandt Quirk Park
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 11 
 10 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
Brown Deer (0-14)
 - 
Shorewood (0-13)
 - 
Shorewood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 1 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 - 
Reedsville (11-7)
 - 
Reedsville High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Anderson Park, Kenosha
FINAL
 19 
 0 
Murphy Park
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Fond Du Lac High School HS SB East
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Luther Preparatory School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Gillett High School
FINAL
Madison West (0-18)
 - 
 - 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
Pioneer Elementary School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
FINAL
 1 
 5 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Coleman High School, Ken Casper Field
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Campbellsport Elementary School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
Peshtigo (11-2)
 - 
Crivitz (4-9)
 - 
Crivitz High School
4:30 PM CDT
Peshtigo (11-2)
 - 
Florence (2-6)
 - 
Florence High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 5 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 - 
De Pere (8-6)
 - 
De Pere High School, Lone Oak Field - North
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 3 
Humble Park
FINAL
Reedsville (11-7)
 - 
 - 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
4:30 PM CDT
 14 
 7 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
John Muir Park
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Shelby Fields, La Crosse
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 21 
 0 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
BRYANT DIAMOND 2
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 9 
Jaycee Fields
FINAL
 26 
 0 
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
John Long Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Adams Friendship High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Sussex Hamilton HS
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 14 
 7 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 11 
 10 
FINAL
Hurley (12-0)
 - 
Mellen (0-8)
 - 
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 14 
Denmark
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
Pulaski (10-3)
 - 
De Pere (8-6)
 - 
De Pere High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 15 
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Rawson Fields- South Milwaukee
FINAL
 3 
 13 
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Panther Sports Complex
FINAL
 1 
 3 
D C Everest High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Bertram Field
FINAL
 16 
 0 
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Hilgemann SB Field
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 0 
 17 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 15 
 5 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Edgar High School
Cancelled
 14 
 9 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 5 
 18 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 1 
 21 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
Prentice (8-16)
 - 
 - 
Newman Catholic High School Sunnyvale Park
4:45 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
4:45 PM CDT
 12 
 5 
FINAL
Algoma (9-4)
 - 
Gibraltar (4-9)
 - 
Gibraltar High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 1 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
Barron (2-7)
 - 
Cumberland (5-6)
 - 
Cumberland High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 5 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
FINAL
 - 
Argyle (5-8)
 - 
Argyle High School
5:00 PM CDT
 15 
 12 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
Boscobel (9-8)
 - 
Cuba City (6-14)
 - 
City Park, Cuba City
5:00 PM CDT
 16 
 2 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 0 
 19 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Poynette High School
FINAL
Crandon (4-4)
 - 
Elcho (5-5)
 - 
Elcho High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 6 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Glenwood City High School, Toppers' Softball Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Spring Valley High School
Cancelled
 8 
 1 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
George Scherer Athletic Park, Greenwood
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 2 
 19 
Bloomer Middle School
FINAL
 20 
 1 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Highland High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Sturgeon Bay
FINAL
 1 
 17 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
Ladysmith (2-7)
 - 
Northwestern (11-2)
 - 
Northwestern High School Brule softball field
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Omro High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Elmwood School District Raider Softball Field
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Lake Park Field, Antigo
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 3 
 15 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
Oconto (13-0)
 - 
Southern Door (11-2)
 - 
Southern Door High School
5:00 PM CDT
 15 
 5 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Cadott High School Baseball & Softball Fields
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
Riverdale (5-19)
 - 
Fennimore (10-10)
 - 
Fennimore City Diamonds
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 8 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Amery High School
FINAL
Spooner (7-4)
 - 
 - 
City Field, Chetek
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 9 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Luther High School
FINAL
 3 
 12 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blazer Complex
5:00 PM CDT
Wautoma (3-6)
 - 
Westfield (4-5)
 - 
Westfield High School
5:00 PM CDT
 14 
Rio
 19 
Rio
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Fall River High School
FINAL
Winter (0-0)
 - 
New Auburn (0-0)
 - 
New Auburn High School
5:00 PM CDT
 11 
 0 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Youth Baseball Field---4th St., FDL
FINAL
 1 
 21 
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Laona
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 19 
 0 
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Badger Challenge @ Taylor Prairie
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Badger Challenge Twining Park
FINAL
 1 
 0 
FINAL
 9 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 15 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Murray Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Carson Park, Gelein Field, Eau Claire
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Kulwicki park
FINAL
 1 
 18 
FINAL
 3 
 13 
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Sunset Park
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Bertram Field
FINAL
 3 
 14 
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Oregon high school
FINAL