skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2017

Friday, May 19, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 11 
 12 
FINAL
 4 
 10 
FINAL
 4 
 19 
Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lewis Field #1
Cancelled
 14 
 0 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Riverside Park
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Marinette
FINAL
Westby (6-6)
 - 
Bangor (12-2)
 - 
Bangor High School
4:00 PM CDT
 4 
 15 
FINAL
Marinette (7-11)
 - 
Wrightstown (15-3)
 - 
4:00 PM CDT
 6 
 19 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 4 
 11 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
FINAL
 1 
 13 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Roosevelt Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Congress Field, Burlington
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 2 
Valders High School
FINAL
Beloit Turner (15-1)
 - 
Waterford (2-12)
 - 
Waterford High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 14 
Woyak Complex-Spud Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Berlin West High School
Cancelled
 3 
 6 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
Manawa (4-9)
 - 
Amherst (4-9)
 - 
Amherst High School
4:30 PM CDT
Marshfield (7-3)
 - 
Hortonville (12-6)
 - 
Otto Miller Park, Hortonville
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 5 
Fond Du Lac High School HS SB East
FINAL
Oconto Falls (8-10)
 - 
West De Pere (7-7)
 - 
West De Pere Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
Potosi (6-8)
 - 
Fennimore (6-6)
 - 
Fennimore High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Hwy 33 Fields
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
Beloit Turner (15-1)
 - 
Waterford (2-12)
 - 
Waterford High School
4:30 PM CDT
Union Grove (6-8)
 - 
Muskego (9-5)
 - 
Muskego High School
4:30 PM CDT
Waupaca (3-15)
 - 
Ripon (0-14)
 - 
Ripon High School Murray Park Softball Diamond #6
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Boscobel (5-6)
 - 
Kronshage Park, Boscobel
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
Postponed
 7 
 18 
FINAL
 0 
 20 
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Solon Springs H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hamilton Diamond 2
4:30 PM CDT
Phillips (9-1)
 - 
Hayward (0-8)
 - 
Hayward High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sunset Park, Elkhorn
Cancelled
Racine Park (1-13)
 - 
 - 
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
 7 
 2 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
Cancelled
 6 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 23 
 0 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
Bruce (8-3)
 - 
Prentice (4-6)
 - 
Prentice High School
4:45 PM CDT
 1 
 8 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Racetrack Park, Edgerton
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Rib Lake High School
Cancelled
 7 
 8 
UW Oshkosh
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Cadott High School Baseball & Softball Fields
FINAL
Argyle (5-8)
 - 
Monticello (2-11)
 - 
Monticello High School
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 0 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Northwestern High School Brule softball field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Thorp High School
Cancelled
 8 
 5 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
Cadott (2-12)
 - 
Boyceville (10-8)
 - 
Boyceville High School
5:00 PM CDT
Cashton (12-2)
 - 
Viroqua (5-7)
 - 
Viroqua High School
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 0 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Sauk Prairie Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 0 
 30 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Iowa-Grant (10-2)
 - 
 - 
Soldiers Memorial Park
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 5 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 14 
 11 
Weston High School
FINAL
 19 
 2 
Pecatonica High School McKellar Park Blanchardville, WI
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Veterans Park
FINAL
Lancaster (5-6)
 - 
Cuba City (5-6)
 - 
City Park, Cuba City
5:00 PM CDT
 17 
 7 
Oriole Athletic Complex
FINAL
McFarland (14-2)
 - 
Stoughton (3-9)
 - 
Stoughton High School
5:00 PM CDT
 11 
 3 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 9 
 19 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
River Ridge High School Softball Field - Patch Grove
Cancelled
Oregon (8-4)
 - 
Whitewater (3-14)
 - 
Whitewater High School
5:00 PM CDT
 16 
 8 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
Rio
 13 
 3 
Wayland Academy Softball Field
FINAL
Royall (1-13)
 - 
New Lisbon (7-6)
 - 
New Lisbon High School
5:00 PM CDT
Shell Lake (6-4)
 - 
 - 
Turtle Lake H.S.
5:00 PM CDT
Spring Valley (2-15)
 - 
Mondovi (9-9)
 - 
Mondovi High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 1 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 - 
Mukwonago (3-10)
 - 
William Oliver Youth Complex
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 2 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
Westfield (4-5)
 - 
Cambridge (6-10)
 - 
Cambridge High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Mosinee (10-2)
 - 
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field - 205 Range Line Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 13 
 7 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Three Lakes
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Millpond Park Field
FINAL
 - 
Belleville (4-12)
 - 
Belleville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
FINAL
 2 
 11 
FINAL
 18 
 0 
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 8 
 15 
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lewis Field #1
Cancelled
 4 
 2 
Norhtland Pines High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Riverside Park
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Marinette
FINAL
 2 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
FINAL
 15 
 12 
Helfaer Field at Miller Park
FINAL