Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
4 |
10 |
|
|||
4 |
19 |
Kennedy Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lewis Field #1
|
Cancelled | ||
14 |
0 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Riverside Park
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Marinette
|
|||
Westby
(6-6)
|
- |
Bangor
(12-2)
|
- |
Bangor High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
4 |
15 |
|
|||
Marinette
(7-11)
|
- |
Wrightstown
(15-3)
|
- |
|
4:00 PM CDT |
6 |
19 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
13 |
|
|||
Saint Francis
(5-3)
|
- |
Racine St. Catherine's
(1-13)
|
- |
Roosevelt Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
Catholic Central
(10-2)
|
- |
Congress Field, Burlington
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
1 |
2 |
Valders High School
|
|||
Turner
(15-1)
|
- |
Waterford
(2-12)
|
- |
Waterford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
14 |
Woyak Complex-Spud Field
|
|||
- |
- |
New Berlin West High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
6 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
Manawa
(4-9)
|
- |
Amherst
(4-9)
|
- |
Amherst High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Marshfield
(7-3)
|
- |
Hortonville
(12-6)
|
- |
Otto Miller Park, Hortonville
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
5 |
Fond Du Lac High School HS SB East
|
|||
Oconto Falls
(8-10)
|
- |
West De Pere
(7-7)
|
- |
West De Pere Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Potosi/Cassville
(6-8)
|
- |
Fennimore
(6-6)
|
- |
Fennimore High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Hwy 33 Fields
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
Turner
(15-1)
|
- |
Waterford
(2-12)
|
- |
Waterford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Union Grove
(6-8)
|
- |
Muskego
(9-5)
|
- |
Muskego High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Waupaca
(3-15)
|
- |
Ripon
(0-14)
|
- |
Ripon High School Murray Park Softball Diamond #6
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(8-4)
|
- |
Boscobel
(5-6)
|
- |
Kronshage Park, Boscobel
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
Postponed | ||
7 |
18 |
|
|||
0 |
20 |
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Solon Springs H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
Phillips
(9-1)
|
- |
Hayward
(0-8)
|
- |
Hayward High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Sunset Park, Elkhorn
|
Cancelled | ||
Racine Park
(1-13)
|
- |
Racine Lutheran
(7-7)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
2 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sheboygan South High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
23 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
Bruce
(8-3)
|
- |
Prentice
(4-6)
|
- |
Prentice High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
8 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Racetrack Park, Edgerton
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
8 |
UW Oshkosh
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Cadott High School Baseball & Softball Fields
|
|||
Argyle/Black Hawk
(5-8)
|
- |
Monticello/New Glarus
(2-11)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
0 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Northwestern High School Brule softball field
|
|||
- |
- |
Thorp High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
5 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
Cadott
(2-12)
|
- |
Boyceville
(10-8)
|
- |
Boyceville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Cashton
(12-2)
|
- |
Viroqua/Youth Initiative
(5-7)
|
- |
Viroqua High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
0 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Sauk Prairie Middle School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
30 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
Iowa-Grant
(10-2)
|
- |
Mineral Point
(7-5)
|
- |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
5 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
14 |
11 |
Weston High School
|
|||
19 |
2 |
Pecatonica High School McKellar Park Blanchardville, WI
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Veterans Park
|
|||
Lancaster
(5-6)
|
- |
Cuba City
(5-6)
|
- |
City Park, Cuba City
|
5:00 PM CDT |
17 |
7 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
McFarland
(14-2)
|
- |
Stoughton
(3-9)
|
- |
Stoughton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
3 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
9 |
19 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
- |
- |
River Ridge High School Softball Field - Patch Grove
|
Cancelled | ||
Oregon
(8-4)
|
- |
Whitewater
(3-14)
|
- |
Whitewater High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
16 |
8 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Wayland Academy Softball Field
|
|||
Royall
(1-13)
|
- |
New Lisbon
(7-6)
|
- |
New Lisbon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Shell Lake
(6-4)
|
- |
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(8-1)
|
- |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Spring Valley
(2-15)
|
- |
Mondovi
(9-9)
|
- |
Mondovi High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
1 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
Waukesha North
(5-7)
|
- |
Mukwonago
(3-10)
|
- |
William Oliver Youth Complex
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
2 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
Westfield
(4-5)
|
- |
Cambridge
(6-10)
|
- |
Cambridge High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Weyauwega-Fremont
(13-1)
|
- |
Mosinee
(10-2)
|
- |
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field - 205 Range Line Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
11 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
13 |
7 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Three Lakes
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Millpond Park Field
|
|||
Wisconsin Dells
(5-5)
|
- |
Belleville
(4-12)
|
- |
Belleville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
|
|||
2 |
11 |
|
|||
18 |
0 |
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
8 |
15 |
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lewis Field #1
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
2 |
Norhtland Pines High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Riverside Park
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Marinette
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
|
|||
15 |
12 |
Helfaer Field at Miller Park
|