Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
2 |
Rock Valley Conference tournament at McFarland High School (Evansville advances on penalty kicks)
|
TBD | ||
Ironwood (MI)
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Phillips
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Ironwood, Mich.
|
4:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
DDHS Soccer Complex
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wrightstown HS
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Greenfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
SCORe Complex, Franksville
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
Wautoma/Wild Rose
(0-8-1)
|
- |
Little Chute
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Van Lieshout Park-Little Chute
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Brown Deer
(0-9-0)
|
- |
West Allis Central
(0-7-0)
|
- |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sturgeon Bay
(8-8-2)
|
- |
Kewaunee
(3-7-2)
|
- |
Kewaunee High School Soccer Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
10 |
0 |
Wayland Academy Soccer Field
|
|||
South Milwaukee
(1-8-0)
|
- |
Racine Case
(1-5-1)
|
- |
Racine Case High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
1 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Coulee Christian School
|
|||
Racine Park
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee South
(0-1-0)
|
- |
South Stadium
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Rhinelander
(10-0-0)
|
- |
Antigo
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Antigo High School, Listle Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Beaver Dam
(0-3-1)
|
- |
Watertown
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Prairie View Elementary School, Beaver Dam
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Casper Park
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Griese Park
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Papermaker Stadium
|
|||
Northland Pines
(6-3-3)
|
- |
Medford
(0-9-1)
|
- |
Stetsonville Elementary School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
New Berlin West High School Soccer field (Varsity)
|
|||
- |
- |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
4 |
St Mary's Catholic
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Appleton North High School, Paul Engen Field
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
Stoughton
(3-12-2)
|
- |
Janesville Parker
(5-12-2)
|
- |
Janesville Parker High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Rock Valley Conference tournament at Big Foot High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Veterans Park Field, Tomah
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Kohler High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
Appleton West
(2-7-0)
|
- |
New London
(2-8-0)
|
- |
Bulldog Stadium
|
6:00 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Southern Lakes Conference tournament at Elkhorn High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Southern Lakes Conference tournament at Burlington High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Southern Lakes Conference tournament at Badger High School, Lake Geneva
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Notre Dame Academy
|
|||
Slinger
(3-1-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Lutheran
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
6 |
3 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Whitnall High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
9 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
- |
- |
DeForest High School DMB Community Bank Stadium
|
Cancelled | ||
Edgerton
(2-5-1)
|
- |
Jefferson
(2-4-1)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference tournament at Edgerton High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Cedarburg High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
7 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
0 |
MSOE
|
|||
2 |
2 |
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Uihlein Soccer Park
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Washington Elementary
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Logan High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Hortonville High School, Akin Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Hortonville High School, Akin Field
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine High School, Wales
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Stevens Point High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Whitman Middle School, Wauwatosa
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Madison La Follette High School Soccer Complex
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
West Salem Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Milton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sussex Hamilton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grafton High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|