Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
Cristo Rey Jesuit
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski/CS/CSE
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Florence HS
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Florence HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Florence High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Florence High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
Cassville
(2-9-0)
|
- |
Highland
(2-7-0)
|
- |
Highland High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tenor High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Madison Country Day School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Madison East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wilmot Union High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
0 |
Port Washington High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Badger High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Luther Preparatory School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
West Allis Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grafton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
HOPE Christian
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Messmer
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Messmer High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ripon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
Southern Door
(25-6-0)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
(3-14-0)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
Barron
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Bayfield
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Drummond
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Drummond High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Durand High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sheboygan County Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Suring High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tomah High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Aquinas High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West De Pere High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hilbert High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
Solon Springs
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Mercer
(3-0-0)
|
- |
Mercer High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
South Shore
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Mellen
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kohler High School
|
|||
Washburn
(2-0-0)
|
- |
Ironwood (MI)
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Ironwood Middle School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New London High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Denfeld
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Valley Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Winter High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Greenwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Regis High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
Northwood
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(7-6-0)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
St. Croix Falls
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Turtle Lake High School
|
|||
Siren
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Luck
(3-1-0)
|
- |
Luck High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
Unity
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Webster
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Laconia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Independence High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marion Elementary Field House
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
Northland Lutheran
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
(2-3-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Montello High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Green Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Luther High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|