skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, December 1, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 48 
 34 
FINAL
 37 
 71 
Coulee Christian School (Coulee Christian Tip-Off Tournament)
FINAL
 71 
 59 
FINAL
 35 
 67 
FINAL
 61 
 57 
Coulee Christian School (Coulee Christian Tip-Off Tournament)
FINAL
 45 
 43 
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
FINAL
 63 
 29 
Milwaukee South (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 81 
 48 
Early View High School
FINAL
 76 
 48 
St. Luke Church, Brookfield
FINAL
 52 
 41 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 52 
 70 
Turtle Lake High School
FINAL
 65 
 51 
Winter High School
FINAL
 80 
 46 
Marion Elementary School
FINAL
 64 
 73 
Milwaukee South (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 86 
 93 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 94 
 95 
Tournament, Red Wing High School
FINAL
 46 
 74 
Tomah LaGrange Elementary School
FINAL
 64 
 56 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 58 
 34 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 68 
 71 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 60 
 61 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 66 
 76 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 39 
 52 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 76 
 62 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 47 
 39 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 37 
 51 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 46 
 61 
Milwaukee North High School
FINAL
 68 
 79 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 60 
 56 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 61 
 62 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 86 
 67 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 32 
 71 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 63 
 40 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 75 
 60 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 56 
 65 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 77 
 34 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 42 
 45 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 35 
 65 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 57 
 66 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 79 
 46 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 60 
 18 
Weston High School
FINAL
 71 
 53 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 56 
 72 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 81 
 77 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
FINAL
 59 
 116 
WCLL
FINAL
 73 
 49 
Mansfield, Ohio
FINAL
 52 
 60 
Milwaukee Academy of Excellence
FINAL
 50 
 40 
Union Grove Christian
FINAL
 61 
 26 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 78 
 43 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 76 
 35 
Athens High School
FINAL
 54 
 64 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 42 
 52 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 66 
 32 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 69 
 28 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 47 
 62 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
 56 
 46 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 19 
 77 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 77 
 51 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 86 
 87 
Eau Claire North High School, Doghouse
FINAL
 56 
 23 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 80 
 51 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 66 
 61 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 52 
 65 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 72 
 86 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 51 
 47 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 62 
 44 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 82 
 59 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 40 
 54 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 64 
 30 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 40 
 56 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 66 
 72 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 71 
 78 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 66 
 39 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 58 
 56 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 46 
 28 
Milton High School
FINAL
 71 
 63 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 49 
 74 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 58 
 19 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 62 
 79 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 64 
 58 
New London High School
FINAL
 70 
 65 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 31 
 69 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 71 
 47 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 56 
 78 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 41 
 56 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 44 
 52 
Portage High School
FINAL
 68 
 79 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 42 
 48 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 57 
 59 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 56 
 28 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 48 
 42 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 59 
 61 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 66 
 54 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 60 
 67 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 80 
 58 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 45 
 36 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 37 
 62 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 50 
 59 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 56 
 90 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 52 
 55 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 15 
 77 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 52 
 44 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 47 
 68 
Maranatha Baptist Academy
FINAL
 43 
 41 
FINAL
 68 
 49 
MSOL
FINAL
 56 
 51 
FINAL
 38 
 61 
Albany High School
FINAL
 63 
 56 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 70 
 34 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 63 
 48 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 60 
 57 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 79 
 38 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 78 
 95 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 53 
 41 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 62 
 89 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 55 
 61 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 67 
 66 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 90 
 81 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 71 
 67 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 52 
 45 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 65 
 86 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 76 
 66 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 47 
 63 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 83 
 49 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 50 
 77 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 82 
 40 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 54 
 60 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 86 
 61 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 27 
 62 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 64 
 79 
Milwaukee Northside YMCA
FINAL
 86 
 61 
Milwaukee South (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 72 
 69 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL