skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, January 26, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 63 
 62 
Quincy, Illinois, Notre Dame
FINAL
 72 
 59 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 70 
 48 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 36 
 81 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 73 
 67 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 62 
 72 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 55 
 58 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 50 
 38 
Tomah Baptist Academy
FINAL
 80 
 88 
St. Paul's Lutheran School, Green Bay
FINAL
 82 
 94 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
FINAL
 64 
 48 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 69 
 58 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 84 
 67 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 60 
 68 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 47 
 64 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 62 
 73 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 60 
 78 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 73 
 69 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
 51 
 42 
Wabeno High School
FINAL
 42 
 63 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 60 
 50 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 39 
 77 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 58 
 45 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 57 
 47 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 51 
 50 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 69 
 66 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 74 
 77 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 65 
 51 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 55 
 53 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 62 
 76 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 85 
 49 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 47 
 66 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 52 
 35 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 61 
 67 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 75 
 57 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 64 
 27 
Weston High School
FINAL
 82 
 66 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 39 
 70 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 77 
 97 
Xavier High School, Torchy Clark Gym
FINAL
 65 
 68 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
FINAL
 47 
 80 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 99 
 97 
WCLL
FINAL
 72 
 36 
Saint Anthony High School
FINAL
 53 
 66 
Milwaukee Riverside
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Milwaukee Pulaski
FINAL
 72 
 44 
Milwaukee South
FINAL
 54 
 64 
FINAL
 44 
 67 
Milwaukee Academy of Excellence
FINAL
 53 
 56 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 59 
 72 
Aquinas High School
FINAL
 54 
 65 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 51 
 75 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 40 
 49 
Barron High School
FINAL
 100 
 70 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 71 
 70 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 64 
 51 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 48 
 64 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 58 
 74 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 59 
 105 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 31 
 68 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 69 
 82 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
FINAL
 32 
 53 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 28 
 74 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 49 
 59 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 66 
 56 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 44 
 49 
Drummond High School
FINAL
 28 
 37 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 59 
 50 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 48 
 57 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 44 
 78 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 38 
 50 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 51 
 62 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 40 
 56 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 46 
 38 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 54 
 41 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 39 
 55 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 88 
 62 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 81 
 76 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 51 
 71 
Marquette High School
FINAL
 41 
 64 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 33 
 62 
Mellen High School
FINAL
 66 
 81 
Messmer High School
FINAL
 59 
 90 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 81 
 69 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 74 
 53 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 62 
 54 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 58 
 68 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 35 
 46 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 35 
 62 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 64 
 53 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 67 
 50 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 61 
 65 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 39 
 63 
Reedsville Elementary School
FINAL
 64 
 77 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 53 
 60 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 62 
 59 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
FINAL
 68 
 79 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 45 
 86 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 33 
 62 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 55 
 47 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Webster High School
FINAL
 65 
 58 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 53 
 64 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 58 
 53 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 30 
 81 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Cloquet High School
FINAL
 50 
 45 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 48 
 64 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 33 
 78 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 43 
 32 
Brookwood High School Brookwood HS Gym
FINAL
 63 
 80 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 27 
 86 
Cuba City High School, Jerry Petitgoue Gymnasium
FINAL
 58 
 73 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 82 
 63 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 23 
 68 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 47 
 59 
Kimberly High School HS Fieldhouse Main Court
FINAL
 32 
 77 
Manawa High School High School Gym
FINAL
 91 
 74 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 72 
 53 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 98 
 73 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 53 
 75 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 39 
 87 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 56 
 51 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 68 
 62 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 60 
 78 
Royall High School
FINAL
 87 
 37 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 65 
 68 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 44 
 49 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 50 
 41 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 25 
 67 
Northside YMCA
FINAL
 48 
 58 
Stockbridge High School
FINAL
 47 
 94 
Milwaukee Academy of Science
FINAL
 70 
 87 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 53 
 51 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 67 
 57 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 66 
 54 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 58 
 56 
Wausau West High School
FINAL