skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, February 16, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 70 
 57 
FINAL
 72 
 54 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 55 
 44 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 28 
 30 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 60 
 64 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 64 
 68 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 52 
 45 
Green Bay Preble High School
FINAL
 68 
 80 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 89 
 67 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 69 
 90 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 66 
 71 
New London High School
FINAL
 66 
 88 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 55 
 90 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 49 
 61 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
 73 
 45 
Saint Thomas More High School
FINAL
 57 
 47 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 55 
 37 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 71 
 64 
Waukesha South High School
Final/OT
 59 
 70 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 53 
 87 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 43 
 74 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 71 
 90 
Xavier High School, Torchy Clark Gym
FINAL
 89 
 51 
Milwaukee Juneau High School
FINAL
 69 
 60 
Reagan High School
FINAL
 68 
 74 
Milwaukee King
FINAL
 104 
 71 
Milwaukee Hamilton
FINAL
 55 
 57 
Milwaukee Madison
FINAL
 45 
 62 
Milwaukee Riverside
FINAL
 47 
 58 
Milwaukee South
FINAL
 84 
 80 
Milwaukee Carmen
FINAL
 16 
 53 
Milwaukee Academy of Excellence
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Granton High School
Cancelled
 41 
 73 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 44 
 63 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 56 
 57 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 19 
 62 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 43 
 65 
Athens High School
FINAL
 36 
 55 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 68 
 49 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 38 
 60 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 50 
 58 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 56 
 49 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 53 
 38 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 54 
 75 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
 70 
 51 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 55 
 72 
Durand High School
FINAL
 51 
 65 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 48 
 63 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 61 
 63 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 46 
 57 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 88 
 70 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 72 
 23 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 59 
 63 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 51 
 66 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 62 
 74 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 28 
 74 
Luck High School
FINAL
 56 
 61 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 45 
 49 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 57 
 74 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 49 
 76 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 46 
 65 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 81 
 78 
Messmer High School
FINAL
 67 
 37 
Milton High School
FINAL
 82 
 79 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 71 
 82 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 54 
 70 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 57 
 45 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 78 
 89 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 70 
 56 
Omro High School
FINAL
 22 
 33 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 47 
 64 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 71 
 59 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 48 
 37 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 65 
 30 
Portage High School
FINAL
 54 
 57 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 57 
 49 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 46 
 55 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 58 
 50 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 61 
 54 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 50 
 76 
Saint John's NW Military Academy
FINAL
 75 
 66 
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
FINAL
 66 
 61 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 51 
 30 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 62 
 87 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 40 
 53 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 58 
 41 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 53 
 72 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 51 
 68 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 39 
 56 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 72 
 87 
Hamilton-Sussex High School
FINAL
 57 
 55 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 50 
 55 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 78 
 63 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 35 
 56 
Valders High School
FINAL
 45 
 77 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 72 
 45 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 62 
 37 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 59 
 71 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 61 
 81 
Webster High School
FINAL
 29 
 66 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 65 
 55 
West Bend East High school
FINAL
 59 
 60 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 74 
 36 
Winter High School
FINAL
 42 
 49 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 59 
 47 
FINAL
 80 
 68 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 76 
 61 
Albany High School
FINAL
 63 
 75 
Almond-Bancroft High School
FINAL
 46 
 72 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 40 
 39 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 63 
 56 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 35 
 30 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 58 
 68 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 64 
 43 
Badger High School
FINAL
 56 
 70 
Barneveld High School Barneveld Main Gymnasium
FINAL
 77 
 47 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 77 
 53 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 33 
 76 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 65 
 82 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 68 
 39 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 39 
 31 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 85 
 52 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 49 
 81 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Rio
 72 
 61 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 62 
 57 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 50 
 67 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 63 
 43 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 61 
 33 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 56 
 67 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 61 
 69 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 38 
 76 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 62 
 68 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 51 
 75 
Marion Elementary School
FINAL
 69 
 56 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 77 
 53 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 32 
 81 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 57 
 43 
Montello High School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 86 
 61 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 41 
 62 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 67 
 88 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 53 
 67 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 39 
 57 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 29 
 69 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 79 
 93 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 27 
 65 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 83 
 52 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 28 
 67 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 57 
 41 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 58 
 29 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 51 
 52 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 46 
 63 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 59 
 48 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 46 
 84 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 73 
 43 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 55 
 60 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 64 
 70 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 57 
 72 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 64 
 62 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 72 
 56 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 56 
 84 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 87 
 66 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 39 
 63 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 56 
 36 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 52 
 50 
FINAL