skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Friday, February 9, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 48 
 23 
Cambridge Middle School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 47 
 44 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 46 
 60 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 23 
 64 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 66 
 42 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 56 
 40 
Lac Courte Oreilles High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waterloo High School
Postponed
 59 
 30 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 49 
 83 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 51 
 38 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 45 
 82 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 67 
 48 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 48 
 62 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 41 
 81 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 62 
 75 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 42 
 66 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 61 
 76 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 51 
 61 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 50 
 77 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 47 
 46 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 49 
 50 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 51 
 57 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 57 
 54 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 75 
 35 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 63 
 68 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 73 
 85 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 41 
 55 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 79 
 78 
Barron High School
FINAL
 71 
 44 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 38 
 54 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 51 
 88 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 58 
 46 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 50 
 68 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 59 
 74 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 30 
 76 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 61 
 70 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 93 
 49 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 59 
 75 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 36 
 62 
Drummond High School
FINAL
 46 
 42 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 57 
 21 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 61 
 45 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 70 
 44 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 55 
 44 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 54 
 64 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 34 
 57 
Hurley High School High School Gymnasium
FINAL
 53 
 82 
La Crosse Central High School
FINAL
 57 
 40 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 85 
 95 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 60 
 70 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 46 
 54 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 68 
 69 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 32 
 100 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 27 
 73 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 75 
 63 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 54 
 60 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 58 
 55 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 47 
 58 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 27 
 45 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 84 
 60 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 31 
 62 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 50 
 45 
Unity High School
FINAL
 63 
 56 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 44 
 66 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 60 
 61 
Cedar Grove (Big East Conference Silver Tournament)
FINAL
 37 
 58 
Reedsville (Big East Conference Silver Tournament)
FINAL
 60 
 69 
Hilbert (Big East Conference Gold Tournament)
FINAL
 32 
 59 
Howards Grove (Big East Conference Gold Tournament)
FINAL
 80 
 64 
Manitowoc Lutheran (Big East Conference Gold Tournament)
FINAL
 70 
 64 
Sheboygan Lutheran (Big East Conference Gold Tournament)
FINAL
 44 
 58 
Sheboygan Christian (Big East Conference Silver Tournament)
FINAL
 55 
 72 
Ironwood Middle School
FINAL
 61 
 85 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 62 
 77 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 63 
 57 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 41 
 32 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 70 
 72 
Cashton Elementary School
FINAL
 73 
 48 
Edgewood High School, Wilke Gym
FINAL
 42 
 77 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 48 
 57 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 66 
 84 
Manawa High School High School Gym
FINAL
 38 
 50 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 48 
 44 
Port Edwards High School
FINAL
 54 
 95 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 46 
 47 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 54 
 69 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 62 
 47 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 64 
 61 
Hamilton-Sussex High School
FINAL