skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Baseball

Regular Season 2018

Friday, April 27, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Lomira High School
TBD
 3 
 19 
Harden Diamond 1
FINAL
 7 
 3 
FINAL
 7 
 13 
FINAL
 2 
 4 
FINAL
 10 
 9 
FINAL
 11 
 10 
FINAL
 11 
 1 
FINAL
 5 
 13 
FINAL
 9 
 8 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Casper Park
Cancelled
 7 
 4 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Elk Mound Lions Park
FINAL
 0 
 7 
@ Green Lake
FINAL
 4 
 8 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Crivitz
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Stampfl Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Iola High School
Cancelled
 5 
 9 
Crandon
FINAL
 12 
 7 
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Burlington High School
Cancelled
 2 
 12 
Benton High School
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
Clinton (3-14)
 - 
Elkhorn (3-10)
 - 
Elkhorn Area High School
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 13 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Appleton East High School
Cancelled
 10 
 0 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waterloo High School
Cancelled
 6 
 3 
Bayorgeon Field
FINAL
 3 
 13 
1st National Bank Stadium
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 - 
Valders (6-2)
 - 
Valders High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 4 
Woodside Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Hatten Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Infinity Fields, Waukesha
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Freedom High School
Cancelled
 2 
 7 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Laona High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Laona High School
Cancelled
 8 
 2 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 22 
 13 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wrightstown High School
Cancelled
 5 
 11 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Kenosha Tremper High School, Andy Smith Field
FINAL
 3 
 15 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Omro High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Rainbow Park, Harvey Kuehn Field
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Westwood Elementary School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Watertown Luther Prep
Cancelled
 15 
 1 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
Waupun (16-0)
 - 
Fond du Lac (10-8)
 - 
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 21 
 6 
Palen Field
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chequamegon High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Phillips High School
Cancelled
Clinton (3-14)
 - 
Elkhorn (3-10)
 - 
Elkhorn Area High School
4:45 PM CDT
 5 
 18 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 14 
 8 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
Milton (7-7)
 - 
Whitewater (13-5)
 - 
Whitewater High School
4:45 PM CDT
 10 
 7 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle (16-0)
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
4:45 PM CDT
 0 
 0 
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 12 
 14 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Mike Fern Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Copeland Park
Cancelled
 3 
 4 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
Barneveld (6-6)
 - 
River Ridge (2-13)
 - 
River Ridge School District
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 11 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Elmwood High School
FINAL
 12 
 5 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 20 
 1 
Belleville High School
FINAL
Granton (0-8)
 - 
Greenwood (6-2)
 - 
Greenwood Elementary School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Royall High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
Cancelled
 2 
 10 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Holy Cross Seminary Field
FINAL
La Farge (0-14)
 - 
 - 
Wonewoc-Center High School
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 10 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Owen-Withee High School
Cancelled
 8 
 3 
Westby High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Mansfield Stadium, Madison
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
Neillsville (4-4)
 - 
 - 
Marshfield Columbus High School
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 2 
Weston High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
Cancelled
 0 
 10 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Legion Park Field
FINAL
 19 
 4 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 19 
 0 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Siren High School
FINAL
 10 
 11 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 1 
 15 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Casper Park
Cancelled
 0 
 5 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Warner Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lakeland Union High School
Cancelled
 7 
 6 
Stoddard Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 6 
 13 
Westby High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake Mills Middle School
Cancelled
 7 
 6 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 0 
 17 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 9 
 8 
Nishan Memorial Park, Reedsburg
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Benton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Burlington High School
Cancelled
 2 
 1 
Green Lake
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 2 
 21 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 - 
Elk Mound (6-2)
 - 
Elk Mound Lions Park
6:00 PM CDT
 2 
 7 
Crandon
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
1st National Bank Stadium
FINAL
 - 
Union Grove (8-6)
 - 
Horlick Athletic Field
6:30 PM CDT
 2 
 5 
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Warner Park
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Jones Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hayward High School
Cancelled
 4 
 14 
Firemans Park - Cottage Grove
FINAL