skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Baseball

Regular Season 2018

Monday, May 14, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 5 
 4 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Wausauke High School
FINAL
 4 
 10 
FINAL
 15 
 12 
FINAL
 6 
 3 
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 14 
Rio
 7 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 7 
Rio
 0 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
Denmark (10-4)
 - 
Mishicot (7-2)
 - 
Mishicot High School
1:30 PM CDT
 4 
 7 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Black Hawk High School
Cancelled
 5 
 9 
Stockbridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Amery High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Black River Falls High School, Don Halvorson Field
FINAL
Westby (4-5)
 - 
Arcadia (0-8)
 - 
Arcadia High School
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Westwood Elementary School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Hillsboro HS
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
De Pere High School
Cancelled
 6 
 3 
Cassville High School
FINAL
Eleva-Strum (5-10)
 - 
Colfax (4-7)
 - 
Colfax high School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 - 
Menasha (2-9)
 - 
Koslo Park
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Drummond High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bonduel High School
Cancelled
 5 
 15 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
Mellen (0-5)
 - 
South Shore (0-5)
 - 
South Shore High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Tigerton High School
Cancelled
Messmer (0-15)
 - 
 - 
St. John's
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 9 
Hartford - West Side Park
FINAL
 14 
 13 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Burnham Diamond 1
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Marinette
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Commercial Park
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Palen Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wrightstown High School
Cancelled
 6 
 0 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Butternut High School
FINAL
Sturgeon Bay (9-1)
 - 
 - 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 10 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Denmark High School
Cancelled
 12 
 0 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Weston High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
North Fond du Lac Oriole Complex
FINAL
 0 
 4 
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Coleman
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Athens High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
Omro (3-6)
 - 
Ripon (10-5)
 - 
Barlow Park Baseball Diamond
4:45 PM CDT
 7 
 8 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Newman Catholic
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Prairie Du CHien High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Beloit Telfer Park
Postponed
 16 
 4 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
Bruce (5-4)
 - 
New Auburn (0-0)
 - 
New Auburn High School
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 5 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pohlman Field
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 2 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
De Soto High School
FINAL
 25 
 3 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 22 
 0 
Granton High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Riverside Park, Janesville
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dodgeville High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Hogan Field
5:00 PM CDT
 12 
 11 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Osceola Intermediate School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bryant Diamond 1
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Peshtigo High School
Cancelled
 12 
 2 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cambridge High School
Cancelled
 1 
 11 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Columbus Firemen's Park
Cancelled
 1 
 2 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Laona High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
FINAL
Shell Lake (1-6)
 - 
Grantsburg (3-5)
 - 
Grantsburg High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
Menasha (2-9)
 - 
Koslo Park
5:30 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Black River Falls High School, Don Halvorson Field
FINAL
Westby (4-5)
 - 
Arcadia (0-8)
 - 
Arcadia High School
5:30 PM CDT
 6 
 1 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Westwood Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Melrose-Mindoro
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Watertown Luther Prep
6:00 PM CDT
 10 
 9 
Weston High School
FINAL
 13 
 23 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Logan High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Xavier High School
Cancelled
 6 
 2 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Warner Park
Cancelled
Waupaca (11-2)
 - 
 - 
Adams-Friendship High School
7:30 PM CDT