skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Baseball

Regular Season 2018

Friday, May 18, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 8 
 0 
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
FINAL
 8 
 3 
FINAL
 4 
 14 
FINAL
 1 
 6 
FINAL
 9 
 10 
FINAL
 7 
 14 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Riverside Park, Janesville
FINAL
 7 
 12 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 4 
 10 
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Barron High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Bloomer Stuckert Field
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Montello High School
FINAL
 17 
 3 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 22 
 2 
Luck High School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Highland High School
FINAL
Badger (7-6)
 - 
 - 
Horlick Athletic Field
4:30 PM CDT
Bayfield (0-5)
 - 
Drummond (5-2)
 - 
Drummond High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 6 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
Boscobel (4-9)
 - 
Fennimore (11-1)
 - 
Fennimore High School
4:30 PM CDT
Burlington (10-4)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 18 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
Darlington (3-10)
 - 
Iowa-Grant (4-8)
 - 
Iowa-Grant High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
FINAL
 - 
Waupaca (11-2)
 - 
Waupaca High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 6 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
Cancelled
 4 
 9 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
Menasha (2-9)
 - 
Seymour (5-7)
 - 
Seymour High School
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 1 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Bayorgeon Field
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Joannes Park
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Wildwood Athletic Park
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 16 
 5 
Horlick Athletic Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Beaumont Field, Burlington, WI
FINAL
Riverdale (7-5)
 - 
Southwestern (8-5)
 - 
Southwestern High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. John's
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 3 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 17 
 1 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Simmons Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Cancelled
 5 
 3 
Gresham Riverside Park
FINAL
 14 
 10 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Union Grove
Cancelled
 4 
 2 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Andy Smith Field
FINAL
 13 
 4 
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 - 
Marathon (9-1)
 - 
Marathon High School
4:45 PM CDT
 6 
 1 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 11 
 4 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
FINAL
 3 
 16 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 10 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Riverside Park, Janesville
FINAL
Blair-Taylor (1-7)
 - 
Whitehall (4-7)
 - 
Whitehall High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 14 
Regis High School
FINAL
Cambridge (2-8)
 - 
Westfield (6-4)
 - 
Cambridge High School
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 6 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Barron High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Legion Park Field
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Independence High School
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Durand High School
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 25 
 0 
Granton High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Bloomer Stuckert Field
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Sunset Park, Kimberly
FINAL
 18 
 7 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Columbus Firemen's Park
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fireman's Park
Cancelled
 4 
 16 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
 25 
 12 
Tyler Kahle Memorial Field
FINAL
Milton (7-7)
 - 
 - 
Stateline Youth Sports Complex
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Harden Diamond 1
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
Onalaska (6-6)
 - 
Arcadia (0-8)
 - 
Arcadia High School
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 4 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Winter High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
Lena-Winslow (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Menomonie High School
5:00 PM CDT
 10 
 2 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 12 
 10 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Holy Cross Seminary Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
Westfield (6-4)
 - 
Cambridge (2-8)
 - 
Cambridge High School
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 5 
Marian University
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 - 
Belleville (6-4)
 - 
Belleville Community Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fire Hall Field, Prescott
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Columbus Fireman's Park
Cancelled
 3 
 7 
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Sun Prairie
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Milton High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Menominee High School
FINAL
 4 
 13 
FINAL
 30 
 1 
White Lake
FINAL
 7 
 11 
Highland High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Montello High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Shawano Community High School
Cancelled
Sturgeon Bay (9-1)
 - 
Gibraltar (4-6)
 - 
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
Portage (4-10)
 - 
Portage High School
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Union Grove
Cancelled