skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Baseball

Regular Season 2018

Saturday, May 19, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Oshkosh West High School, Peppler Field
TBD
 7 
 6 
FINAL
 2 
 1 
FINAL
 16 
 6 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Zirkel Field
FINAL
 4 
 5 
FINAL
 22 
 2 
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Bukolt Park
FINAL
Belleville (6-4)
 - 
Brodhead/Juda (1-16)
 - 
Brodhead High School
10:00 AM CDT
 8 
 9 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Kenosha Bradford High School, Wavro Field
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
Cancelled
East Troy (4-11)
 - 
Elkhorn (3-10)
 - 
Elkhorn Area High School
10:00 AM CDT
 5 
 2 
E.J. Schneider Field
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Mansfield Stadium
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Peshtigo High School
Postponed
 1 
 23 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Genesee Town Park
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Richland Center High School
10:00 AM CDT
 4 
 3 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Legion Park Field
FINAL
 12 
 7 
Richland Center
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Coon Valley
FINAL
 9 
 4 
FINAL
Hillsboro (10-4)
 - 
 - 
10:00 AM CDT
 0 
 13 
Westwood Elementary School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Copeland Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Oshkosh West High School, Peppler Field
Cancelled
 1 
 12 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Monroe High School
FINAL
Rice Lake (1-11)
 - 
Rhinelander (6-6)
 - 
Rhinelander Baseball Field
11:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
River Valley High School
Cancelled
 11 
 1 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
Spooner (4-7)
 - 
 - 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
11:00 AM CDT
 1 
 3 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Witter Field
FINAL
Waupaca (11-2)
 - 
Little Chute (4-6)
 - 
Van Lieshout Park
11:00 AM CDT
 5 
 0 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 6 
 15 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 15 
 5 
D.C. Everest High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Bukolt Park
FINAL
Belleville (6-4)
 - 
Brodhead/Juda (1-16)
 - 
Brodhead High School
11:30 AM CDT
 4 
 5 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 36 
 0 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
STA/Lena (0-5)
 - 
Stephenson (0-0)
 - 
Stephenson High School
12:00 PM CDT
 7 
 4 
FINAL
 1 
 10 
West Side Park, Hartford
FINAL
 13 
 8 
Holy Cross Seminary Field
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Coon Valley
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Copeland Park
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Genesee Town Park
FINAL
Rice Lake (1-11)
 - 
Rhinelander (6-6)
 - 
Rhinelander Baseball Field
12:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
River Valley High School
Cancelled
Spooner (4-7)
 - 
 - 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
12:30 PM CDT
 0 
 8 
Witter Field
FINAL
Waupaca (11-2)
 - 
Little Chute (4-6)
 - 
Van Lieshout Park
12:30 PM CDT
 5 
 6 
Mansfield Stadium
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Richland Center
FINAL
Belleville (6-4)
 - 
Brodhead/Juda (1-16)
 - 
Brodhead High School
1:00 PM CDT
 0 
 7 
Carson Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cashton Park
Cancelled
 3 
 9 
D.C. Everest High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Eau Claire Regis High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
FINAL
 3 
 9 
FINAL
 3 
 2 
FINAL
STA/Lena (0-5)
 - 
Stephenson (0-0)
 - 
Stephenson High School
1:30 PM CDT
 1 
 8 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Omni Center
Cancelled
 9 
 3 
FINAL
 15 
 9 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cashton Park
Cancelled
 2 
 5 
Carson Park
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Kenosha Bradford High School, Wavro Field
FINAL
 3 
 4 
FINAL
 2 
 6 
FINAL
 5 
 4 
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Luther High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Fox Cities Stadium
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Milton High School
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
White Lake (1-11)
 - 
Bowler (1-3)
 - 
Bowler High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Coon Valley
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Royall High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
Randolph (8-6)
 - 
 - 
Lourdes Academy High School
5:00 PM CDT
 11 
 3 
Sparta High School
FINAL
Reedsburg (8-6)
 - 
Portage (4-10)
 - 
Portage High School
5:00 PM CDT
 15 
 1 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Luther High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
West Side Park, Hartford
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Sparta High School
FINAL