skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Thursday, April 26, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 19 
 0 
Jefferson High School
TBD
 6 
 12 
Whitewater High School
TBD
 6 
 9 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Aquinas
FINAL
 4 
 18 
Medford High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 7 
 3 
FINAL
 16 
 9 
FINAL
 11 
 14 
Sunnyvale
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
FINAL
 7 
 5 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Logan High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 6 
 7 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Citizens Park
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Island Park, Racine
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Casper Park
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Viet Nam Memorial Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Luther High School
FINAL
 21 
 0 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Altoona
FINAL
 1 
 2 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 24 
 1 
Lilly Heights
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Otto Miller Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 17 
 1 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 21 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
FINAL
 6 
 15 
June Vollrath Park
FINAL
 12 
 0 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 6 
 9 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Island Park
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
Douglas Park
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 20 
 1 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Pioneer Elementary School
FINAL
 22 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
Hurley (10-4)
 - 
Mellen (2-9)
 - 
Mellen High School
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 5 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 4 
 19 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
JC Fields
FINAL
 27 
 2 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 18 
 8 
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
FINAL
 26 
 7 
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
RIVERSIDE PARK
4:30 PM CDT
 24 
 3 
HAMILTON DIAMOND 2
FINAL
 12 
 9 
Monroe Twining Park
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Grand View, WI
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Citizen Park
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 17 
 1 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 1 
 25 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 4 
 15 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 30 
 0 
Murphy Park
FINAL
 14 
 5 
Riverview Park-Allouez
FINAL
 7 
 20 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 7 
 13 
Hwy 33 Fields, La Crosse
FINAL
 13 
 12 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 1 
 15 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Hamilton
FINAL
 5 
 9 
McCarty Park
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
West Bend East HS
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Badger High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Crivitz
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
FINAL
 8 
 0 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 13 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bruce High School
Cancelled
 10 
 2 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 13 
 6 
Cobb City Park
FINAL
 19 
 2 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Cuba City City Park
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 17 
 2 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 4 
 15 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 - 
Milton (3-8)
 - 
Milton High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 14 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 20 
 0 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 19 
 1 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Soldiers Memorial Park
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 12 
 10 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 12 
 16 
Greenwood Elementary School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Meister Park
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 17 
 1 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Medford High School
FINAL
 9 
 8 
Elmwood School District
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 14 
 6 
Colby High School
FINAL
 5 
 13 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Bloomer Softball Field
FINAL
 1 
 17 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
River Valley High School
FINAL
Plum City (2-7)
 - 
Boyceville (7-2)
 - 
Boyceville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 12 
 5 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
Potosi (6-5)
 - 
Monticello (0-11)
 - 
Monticello High School
5:00 PM CDT
 10 
 7 
Rotary Park West , Lake Mills
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
Rio
 0 
 15 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Brown Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
Webster (0-7)
 - 
Siren High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Lomira City Fields
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
Sparta (0-12)
 - 
 - 
Bob Teeple's Field, Black River Falls
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 9 
Hayward HS
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Carson Park, Eau Claire
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Blazer Complex
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 1 
 19 
Independence High School
FINAL
 1 
 17 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Three Lakes
FINAL
 18 
 5 
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Sunnyvale
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Casper Park
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 12 
 11 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Konkel Park
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Luther High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
FINAL
 12 
 14 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 12 
 17 
Logan High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Mayville
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Monroe Twining Park
FINAL
 0 
 3 
University of Northwestern, Roseville
FINAL