skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Friday, April 27, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 2 
 15 
River Ridge High School
FINAL
 17 
 8 
FINAL
 13 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 16 
FINAL
 18 
 6 
FINAL
 0 
 19 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake Park Field, Antigo
11:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake Park Field, Antigo
12:30 PM CDT
 6 
 5 
FINAL
Potosi (6-5)
 - 
Argyle (4-8)
 - 
Argyle High School
3:30 PM CDT
 1 
 15 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 21 
 11 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Holmen
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Hustisford
FINAL
Stevens Point (12-0)
 - 
Merrill (5-7)
 - 
4:00 PM CDT
 22 
Rio
 5 
FINAL
 20 
 0 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 5 
 20 
Robinson Park
FINAL
 13 
 15 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 1 
 21 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hazel Green Recreation Park
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Burlington High School
Postponed
 15 
 2 
Wilson Park Recreation Center
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Badger High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 12 
 9 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 20 
 0 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 6 
 14 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
WICK DIAMOND 4
FINAL
Mukwonago (3-11)
 - 
Waukesha West (5-11)
 - 
Waukesha West High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
Postponed
 5 
 10 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 1 
 22 
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 13 
 10 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
West Bend East HS
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Carson Park - Gelein Field
Cancelled
 1 
 19 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 13 
 9 
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
FINAL
 7 
 22 
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
 6 
 26 
Proctor High School, Egerdahl Field
FINAL
 6 
 18 
Valders High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 17 
 1 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Phillips High School
Cancelled
 7 
 0 
Murray Park
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Waubesa Intermediate School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pecatonica High School
Cancelled
 3 
 8 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Riverside Park, Berlin
FINAL
 - 
Winneconne (5-9)
 - 
Winneconne High School
4:45 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Aquinas (10-2)
 - 
De Soto (8-4)
 - 
Stoddard Elementary School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 15 
 12 
St. Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Arkansaw Elementary School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Westby High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ithaca High School
Cancelled
 10 
 11 
Hayward HS
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Amery High School
FINAL
 3 
 15 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 8 
 12 
Royall High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
Marshall (10-0)
 - 
Poynette (9-0)
 - 
Poynette High School
5:00 PM CDT
 19 
 3 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 20 
 3 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
Monticello (0-11)
 - 
Barneveld (7-5)
 - 
Barneveld High School
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 11 
Bird Creek Park
FINAL
 17 
 16 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Youth Baseball Park--4th Street FDL
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Pierce Park Field, Baraboo
FINAL
Potosi (6-5)
 - 
Lancaster (5-5)
 - 
Lancaster High School
5:00 PM CDT
 15 
 0 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 17 
 3 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 9 
 6 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bird Creek Park
Cancelled
 7 
 1 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Nekoosa High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Kronshage Park, Boscobel
Cancelled
 3 
 13 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 9 
 3 
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Wonewoc
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Holmen
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
Rio
 7 
 22 
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 7 
 14 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Carson Park - Gelein Field
Cancelled
 6 
 7 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Hustisford
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Robinson Park
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 - 
Plum City (2-7)
 - 
Plum City High School
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Manawa-Lindsay Field
Cancelled
 12 
 0 
FINAL