skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Monday, April 30, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 23 
 0 
Lilly Heights Park
FINAL
 23 
 6 
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 0 
 19 
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WI
FINAL
 4 
 2 
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 21 
 2 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 18 
 21 
Barron High School
FINAL
 3 
 20 
Unity High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 1 
 12 
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Marian University
FINAL
 8 
 18 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Independence High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 18 
 2 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Sussex Hamilton HS
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Lax Shelby Fields
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 5 
 14 
Tomah La Grange Elementary
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 5 
 16 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
Germantown (9-7)
 - 
 - 
Brookfield East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 10 
West Bend West HS
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Manawa-Lindsay Field
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 19 
 22 
Belgium Park
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Faith Christian High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
Cancelled
 0 
 10 
Valders High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
JC Fields
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 21 
 5 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 17 
 3 
Wilson Park Recreation Center
FINAL
 - 
 - 
WICK DIAMOND 4
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 20 
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 5 
 1 
West Allis Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Riverview Park-Allouez
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 13 
 6 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 6 
 13 
Dorow Field
FINAL
 3 
 0 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 16 
 4 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 25 
 3 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 0 
 19 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Houston High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
FINAL
 7 
 17 
FINAL
 5 
 9 
FINAL
 2 
 6 
FINAL
 9 
 2 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bluejay Diamond
Postponed
 16 
 7 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Evansville High School
Cancelled
 3 
 6 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 11 
 8 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Adams Friendship
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 19 
 3 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Juda High School
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Omro High School
Cancelled
 15 
 0 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Soldiers Memorial Park
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 5 
 11 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
Hayward (8-13)
 - 
Bruce (2-5)
 - 
Bruce Park
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 4 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Lomira High School
FINAL
Kewaunee (6-5)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay (2-7)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 2 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 10 
 11 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Marian University
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 0 
 19 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Highland High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Fennimore City Diamonds
FINAL
 18 
 17 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
Shell Lake (4-3)
 - 
 - 
Frederic Elementary School
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 9 
Westby High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field - 205 Range Line Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
Cancelled
 8 
 1 
Turtle Lake High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Portage High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 5 
 13 
Unity High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bluff View Middle School
Cancelled
 3 
 8 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 7 
 14 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Johnson Creek
FINAL
 17 
 2 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 4 
 15 
FINAL
 4 
 7 
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 8 
 8 
Barron High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 25 
 1 
Grand View Ball Park
FINAL
 6 
 14 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Reedsville High School
FINAL