skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Only showing the most recent 250 Games

Thursday, May 10, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 3 
 2 
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
FINAL
 16 
 6 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
11:45 AM CDT
 2 
 14 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
Ladysmith (5-7)
 - 
 - 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
3:30 PM CDT
 15 
 9 
Menominee Indian School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 5 
 16 
Tomah La Grange Elementary
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Riverside Park, Berlin
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 6 
 17 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
John Muir Park
FINAL
 4 
 3 
West Park, Darien
FINAL
 6 
 5 
UW-River Falls
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Casper Park
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Hwy 33 Fields, La Crosse
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Oriole Athletic Complex
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Pioneer Elementary School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Sunset Park-Devendorf Street, Elkhorn
FINAL
 0 
 4 
WYC, Waukesha
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Westby High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Luther High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Kulwicki Park
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Longfellow MS
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Valders High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Woyak Complex-Spud Field
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Otto Miller Park
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 17 
 6 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 3 
 18 
Manawa-Lindsay Field
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 18 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 19 
 0 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
FINAL
 0 
 1 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
 4 
 15 
Durand High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Citizens Park - Manitowoc
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 18 
 8 
Marion High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Francis High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 5 
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Academy High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 5 
 1 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 24 
 11 
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Memorial Stadium - East Field
FINAL
 2 
 17 
GARDEN HOMES
FINAL
 9 
 10 
COOPER SCHOOL-MPS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
4:30 PM CDT
 14 
 1 
June Vollrath Park
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Konkel Park
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Wisconsin Lutheran College Fields
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Oconto Falls High School
Cancelled
 11 
 1 
Dorrow Field
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Roosevelt Park, Racine
FINAL
 16 
 5 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL
 8 
 23 
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
FINAL
 11 
 1 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 - 
Shorewood (0-13)
 - 
Shorewood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Cuba City City Park
FINAL
 4 
 3 
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Belgium Park
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 - 
Arrowhead (20-2)
 - 
Arrowhead High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 4 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
West Park, Darien
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Menominee Indian School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
West Bend East HS
FINAL
 20 
 1 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 16 
 7 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 13 
 6 
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 13 
 7 
Rib Lake
FINAL
 8 
 14 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Racetrack Park
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Adams Friendship
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Bob Teeple's Field, Black River Falls
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 28 
 1 
Barron High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Juda High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 15 
 9 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 0 
 20 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 15 
 6 
Unity High School
FINAL
 7 
 13 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
FINAL
 5 
 4 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
Ladysmith (5-7)
 - 
 - 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Oakfield Village Park
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Seig Field, Darlington
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Highland High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
WYC
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Ellsworth Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blair-Taylor High School
Cancelled
 1 
 11 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Cobb City Park
FINAL
 19 
 9 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
Sevastopol (2-7)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay (2-7)
 - 
Sturgeon Bay
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 8 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 6 
 13 
Northland College
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 17 
 1 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 5 
 20 
Durand High School
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 18 
 3 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT
 17 
 5 
Luther Prep School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Veterans Park
FINAL
 19 
Rio
 3 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Iola-Scandanavia High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Pioneer Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
UW-River Falls
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
John Muir Park
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Citizens Park, Manitowoc
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Westby High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Tomah La Grange Elementary
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 5 
 12 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Bangor
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Roosevelt Park - Racine
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Casper Park
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Riverside Park, Berlin
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Amery High School
FINAL
 16 
 5 
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 1 
 17 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Hwy 33 Fields
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Sunset Park-Devendorf Street, Elkhorn
FINAL
 13 
 2 
G-E-T High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 7 
D C Everest Senior High
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Longfellow Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Logan High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Juda High School
FINAL