skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Saturday, May 12, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
TBD
 - 
River Valley (0-0)
 - 
at Belmont
TBD
TBD
 - 
River Valley (0-0)
 - 
at Belmont
TBD
Augusta (1-0)
 - 
TBD
 - 
TBD
Augusta (1-0)
 - 
TBD
 - 
TBD
Brookwood (0-0)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Viroqua Tournament
TBD
Brookwood (0-0)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Viroqua Tournament
TBD
 - 
TBD
 - 
Lomira City Fields
8:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan North High School
8:00 AM CDT
 - 
Lomira (0-1)
 - 
9:00 AM CDT
Coleman (0-0)
 - 
Gibraltar (0-0)
 - 
Gibraltar High School
9:00 AM CDT
Brodhead (4-3)
 - 
Juda/Albany (4-0)
 - 
9:00 AM CDT
 - 
Cedarburg (1-2)
 - 
Cedarburg High School
9:00 AM CDT
Poynette (1-0)
 - 
Dodgeland (1-1)
 - 
Dodgeland High School
9:00 AM CDT
Athens (0-0)
 - 
Hurley (0-0)
 - 
Gilman Slamfest
10:00 AM CDT
Elcho (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Elcho
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
Elcho (0-0)
 - 
Elcho High School
10:00 AM CDT
Greenfield (3-0)
 - 
 - 
Kulwicki Park
10:00 AM CDT
Horicon (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
10:00 AM CDT
Hustisford (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Johnson Creek High School
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
10:00 AM CDT
Markesan (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Green Lake High School
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
SHERIDAN PARK
10:00 AM CDT
Montello (0-2)
 - 
 - 
Cambria-Friesland High School
10:00 AM CDT
Pardeeville (0-2)
 - 
Randolph (2-0)
 - 
Randolph High School
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
Amery (0-0)
 - 
Amery High School
10:00 AM CDT
Wausaukee (0-0)
 - 
Tigerton (0-0)
 - 
Tigerton High School
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Casper Park
10:00 AM CDT
Williams Bay (0-1)
 - 
Deerfield (0-2)
 - 
Deerfield High School
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
10:00 AM CDT
Chequamegon (0-0)
 - 
Pacelli (0-0)
 - 
Thorp High School
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
Beaver Dam (1-1)
 - 
City Athletic Field
10:00 AM CDT
Homestead (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan North High School
10:00 AM CDT
Oakfield (0-0)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
10:00 AM CDT
Green Bay East
 - 
 - 
Wilson Elementary
10:00 AM CDT
Oakfield (2-0)
 - 
Waupun (1-1)
 - 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
10:00 AM CDT
Winneconne (1-0)
 - 
Waupaca (0-2)
 - 
Waupaca High School
10:30 AM CDT
 - 
TBD
 - 
Tri-County Tournament
10:45 AM CDT
Barron (0-0)
 - 
Bloomer (0-0)
 - 
Bloomer Softball Field
11:00 AM CDT
 - 
Northwestern (0-0)
 - 
Northwestern High School
11:00 AM CDT
Coleman (0-0)
 - 
Gibraltar (0-0)
 - 
Gibraltar High School
11:00 AM CDT
Cumberland (0-0)
 - 
Spooner (0-0)
 - 
Spooner High School
11:00 AM CDT
Edgerton (1-1)
 - 
Elkhorn (1-1)
 - 
Sunset Park-Devendorf Street, Elkhorn
11:00 AM CDT
Elk Mound (0-0)
 - 
Altoona (0-0)
 - 
Altoona High School
11:00 AM CDT
Kewaunee (0-1)
 - 
Sevastopol (0-0)
 - 
Sevastopol High School
11:00 AM CDT
New London (0-1)
 - 
Shawano (0-0)
 - 
Shawano Community High School
11:00 AM CDT
Oconto (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
11:00 AM CDT
Peshtigo (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Southern Door High School
11:00 AM CDT
Tomah (0-1)
 - 
 - 
TBA
11:00 AM CDT
TBD
 - 
Drummond (0-0)
 - 
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WI
TBD
D.C. Everest (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Carson Park - Gelein Field
11:00 AM CDT
 - 
Cedarburg (1-2)
 - 
Cedarburg High School
11:15 AM CDT
Elcho (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Elcho
11:30 AM CDT
 - 
Elcho (0-0)
 - 
Elcho High School
11:30 AM CDT
Horicon (1-0)
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
11:30 AM CDT
Hustisford (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Johnson Creek High School
11:30 AM CDT
Markesan (0-0)
 - 
 - 
Green Lake High School
11:30 AM CDT
Montello (0-2)
 - 
 - 
Cambria-Friesland High School
11:30 AM CDT
Pardeeville (0-0)
 - 
Randolph (2-0)
 - 
Randolph High School
11:30 AM CDT
Wausaukee (0-0)
 - 
Tigerton (0-0)
 - 
Tigerton High School
11:30 AM CDT
Williams Bay (0-1)
 - 
Deerfield (0-2)
 - 
Deerfield High School
11:30 AM CDT
Waterford (0-1)
 - 
Dodgeland (1-1)
 - 
Dodgeland High School
11:30 AM CDT
 - 
Amery (0-0)
 - 
Amery High School
11:30 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
12:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
SHERIDAN PARK
12:00 PM CDT
Tomah (0-1)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
12:00 PM CDT
Winneconne (1-0)
 - 
Waupaca (0-2)
 - 
Waupaca High School
12:00 PM CDT
Chequamegon (0-0)
 - 
Thorp (0-0)
 - 
Thorp High School
12:00 PM CDT
 - 
Middleton (0-1)
 - 
City Athletic Field
12:00 PM CDT
Laconia (1-0)
 - 
Waupun (1-1)
 - 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
12:00 PM CDT
Barron (0-0)
 - 
Bloomer (0-0)
 - 
Bloomer Softball Field
12:30 PM CDT
 - 
Northwestern (0-0)
 - 
Northwestern High School
12:30 PM CDT
Cumberland (0-0)
 - 
Spooner (0-0)
 - 
Spooner High School
12:30 PM CDT
New London (0-1)
 - 
Shawano (0-0)
 - 
Shawano Community High School
12:30 PM CDT
Prescott (0-0)
 - 
Elk Mound (0-0)
 - 
Altoona High School
12:30 PM CDT
 - 
TBD
 - 
Tri-County Tournament
12:30 PM CDT
 - 
TBD
 - 
Sheboygan North High School
12:30 PM CDT
Bonduel (0-0)
 - 
Wabeno/Laona (0-0)
 - 
Laona High School
1:00 PM CDT
D.C. Everest (1-0)
 - 
Hudson (0-0)
 - 
Carson Park - Hobbs Field
1:00 PM CDT
Muskego (1-0)
 - 
Cedarburg (1-2)
 - 
Cedarburg High School
1:45 PM CDT
Luther (1-0)
 - 
Onalaska (0-2)
 - 
JC Fields
2:00 PM CDT
Prescott (0-0)
 - 
Altoona (0-0)
 - 
Altoona High School
2:00 PM CDT
Athens (0-0)
 - 
Shell Lake (0-0)
 - 
Gilman Slamfest
2:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
2:00 PM CDT
 - 
TBD
 - 
Tri-County Tournament
2:00 PM CDT
Flambeau (0-0)
 - 
Drummond (0-0)
 - 
Grand View
TBD
Luther (1-0)
 - 
Onalaska (0-2)
 - 
JC Fields
3:30 PM CDT
Kewaskum (2-0)
 - 
Lomira (0-1)
 - 
TBD
 - 
Mayville (1-0)
 - 
Mayville High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Crandon (0-0)
 - 
Crandon High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Juda/Albany (4-0)
 - 
5:00 PM CDT