skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Monday, May 14, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 1 
 11 
FINAL
 5 
 6 
FINAL
 8 
 10 
FINAL
 6 
 1 
FINAL
 12 
 2 
FINAL
 18 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 8 
FINAL
 3 
 13 
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WI
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Hayward HS
FINAL
 9 
 4 
South Shore Campus Field
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
June Vollrath Park
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Weyauwega Fremont High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Cancelled
 1 
 16 
FINAL
 9 
 8 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Sparta
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Longfellow Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Valders High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pewaukee High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Watertown Luther Prep
Cancelled
 5 
 3 
Infinity Fields, Waukesha
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 16 
 2 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
John Long Middle School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Olbrich Park
Postponed
 3 
 1 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Thomas More High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 7 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tigerton High School
Cancelled
 7 
 17 
ENDERIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
COOPER SCHOOL-MPS
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 6 
Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field, 205 Rangeline Rd., Mosinee, WI 54455
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Little Chute High School
Cancelled
 7 
 3 
Sunset Park
FINAL
 25 
 0 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Little League Park - Kenosha
Cancelled
 9 
 2 
Belgium Park
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
West Bend West HS
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Fennimore City Diamonds
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Marion High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Congress St. Ball Park
Cancelled
 0 
 6 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 1 
 22 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 8 
 18 
FINAL
 15 
 1 
FINAL
 3 
 6 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Bluejay Diamond
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Whitewater High School
Cancelled
 1 
 4 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Riverfront Park
FINAL
 10 
 15 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Prentice High School
Cancelled
 2 
 5 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 - 
Weston (2-5)
 - 
Cazenovia Memorial Park
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 9 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
Augusta (2-5)
 - 
Whitehall (0-6)
 - 
Whitehall High School
5:00 PM CDT
Cashton (10-4)
 - 
Brookwood (7-7)
 - 
Brookwood High School
5:00 PM CDT
 15 
 3 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 22 
 17 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 25 
 3 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 18 
 4 
Cobb City Park
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mondovi High School
Cancelled
 1 
 4 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
De Soto High School
FINAL
 12 
 7 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 21 
 0 
Pembine High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Holmen, Wi
Cancelled
 0 
 15 
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
FINAL
New Glarus (1-14)
 - 
Argyle (6-10)
 - 
Argyle Legion Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Youth Baseball Park--4th Street FDL
Cancelled
New Lisbon (3-9)
 - 
Hillsboro (2-8)
 - 
Hillsboro High School
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 1 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Westby High School
Cancelled
 2 
 14 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
Pecatonica (3-13)
 - 
Argyle (6-10)
 - 
Argyle - Legion Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Three Lakes High School
Cancelled
 11 
 0 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bloomer High School
Cancelled
 0 
 7 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
Sevastopol (2-7)
 - 
Peshtigo (4-5)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 17 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Falls High School
Cancelled
 0 
 6 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Westby High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine High School
Postponed
 - 
Ithaca (8-2)
 - 
Ithaca High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fall River High School
Cancelled
 12 
 5 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Omro High School
FINAL
 18 
 0 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Richland Center High School
Cancelled
 2 
 17 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Altoona - Hagen Field
FINAL
 7 
 8 
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WIr
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Hayward HS
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Hustisford
FINAL
 12 
 1 
June Vollrath Park
FINAL
 7 
 9 
South Shore Campus Field
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Cedar Grove-Belgium
FINAL
Colfax (3-6)
 - 
Plum City (2-7)
 - 
Plum City High School
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Shorewood High School
Cancelled
 6 
 5 
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
FINAL
 8 
 1 
FINAL