skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Friday, May 18, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 9 
 5 
FINAL
 6 
 1 
FINAL
 21 
 6 
FINAL
 15 
 0 
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Konkel Park
FINAL
 1 
 7 
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 17 
 1 
Westby High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cameron High School
Postponed
 10 
 6 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Casper Park
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Murray Park
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Randolph High School
FINAL
Owen-Withee (1-10)
 - 
Loyal (5-5)
 - 
Loyal High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
Hartford (11-8)
 - 
Hartford Union High School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 6 
 20 
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Watertown Luther Prep
Cancelled
 0 
 6 
Hamilton
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tigerton High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Roosevelt Park - Racine
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Parkway Riverview Park
Cancelled
 5 
 6 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 2 
 17 
Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 13 
 8 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Thomas More High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Markesan High School
Cancelled
 3 
 10 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
FINAL
 2 
 3 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 5 
 12 
RIVERSIDE PARK
FINAL
 - 
 - 
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 4 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Longfellow Middle School
Cancelled
 21 
 3 
Green Space Softball Field
FINAL
 12 
 11 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Island Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Roosevelt Park - Racine
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 9 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Cancelled
 7 
 5 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Konkel Park
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 7 
 17 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Valders High School
FINAL
 7 
 13 
Wisconsin Rapids
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Riverside Park, Berlin
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Racetrack Park
FINAL
 8 
 14 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
 0 
 10 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Grandview Park
FINAL
Belleville (5-5)
 - 
 - 
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
5:00 PM CDT
 16 
 11 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
Blair-Taylor (6-1)
 - 
Whitehall (0-6)
 - 
Whitehall High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 12 
Regis High School
FINAL
Cambridge (1-9)
 - 
Westfield (10-0)
 - 
Westfield High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
Neillsville (9-5)
 - 
Neillsville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 10 
 4 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Independence High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Somerset High School
FINAL
Fall Creek (6-7)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd (3-10)
 - 
Stanley-Boyd High School
5:00 PM CDT
Florence (8-2)
 - 
 - 
Northland Pines High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 5 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Gibraltar High School
Postponed
 3 
 4 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 2 
 18 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
Horicon (18-0)
 - 
Lomira (8-4)
 - 
Lomira High School
5:00 PM CDT
Kaukauna (12-5)
 - 
Watertown (10-4)
 - 
Brandt Quirk Park
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 3 
Nienhaus Sports Complex
FINAL
 12 
 6 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Lomira City Fields
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Arkansaw Elementary School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
JC Fields
FINAL
 8 
 15 
WYC
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Seig Field, Darlington
Cancelled
 0 
 12 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
FINAL
 7 
 12 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Highland High School
FINAL
Potosi (6-5)
 - 
Platteville (7-3)
 - 
Platteville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 4 
Sparta - Memorial park SB field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
Cancelled
Riverdale (2-10)
 - 
Darlington (1-12)
 - 
Seig Field, Darlington
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
Cancelled
 2 
 9 
Portage High School
FINAL
Seneca (12-1)
 - 
Ithaca (8-2)
 - 
Ithaca High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 7 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 2 
 17 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
Sturgeon Bay (2-7)
 - 
Gibraltar (1-9)
 - 
Gibraltar High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School Gym
Cancelled
 0 
 8 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Pembine High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Marian University
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wautoma High School
Cancelled
 0 
 6 
FINAL
 8 
 3 
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Germantown Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Murray Park
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Markesan High School
FINAL
Owen-Withee (1-10)
 - 
Loyal (5-5)
 - 
Loyal High School
5:30 PM CDT
 6 
 10 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Randolph High School
FINAL
Kewaunee (6-5)
 - 
Southern Door (12-1)
 - 
Southern Door High School
5:30 PM CDT
 3 
 8 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
FINAL
 8 
 0 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 10 
 14 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hartford Union High School Fieldhouse
Cancelled
 3 
 9 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 5 
 11 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
Mondovi (2-7)
 - 
Durand (3-7)
 - 
Arkansaw Elementary School
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Glenwood City High School
6:30 PM CDT
 12 
 4 
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Germantown Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Germantown Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 9 
 15 
Helfaer Field at Miller Park
FINAL