skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Only showing the most recent 250 Games

Tuesday, May 1, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Almond Bancroft High School
TBD
 2 
 7 
FINAL
 17 
 2 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 18 
 4 
Parkway Riverview Park
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
howards grove high school
FINAL
 5 
 6 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 9 
 11 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Citizen Park
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
South Shore Campus Field
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 20 
 3 
John Muir Park
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Colby High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Viking Elementary
FINAL
 9 
 2 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 15 
 12 
Regis High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Valders High School
FINAL
 21 
 8 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 12 
 9 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 16 
 7 
Tomah La Grange Elementary
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Menominee High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
KK DIAMOND 1
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Sunset Park
FINAL
 12 
 9 
Logan High School
FINAL
 14 
 7 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Sunset Park-Devendorf Street, Elkhorn
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 1 
 17 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
West Park, Darien
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Viet Nam Memorial Park
FINAL
 3 
 2 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 24 
 0 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 18 
 6 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Field of Dreams
FINAL
 0 
 8 
West Bend East HS
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Riverview Park, Allouez
FINAL
 0 
 19 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian High School
Cancelled
 0 
 7 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Olbrich Park
FINAL
 20 
 2 
Douglas Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Living Word Lutheran High School
Cancelled
 17 
 0 
Roosevelt Park - Racine
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 - 
Aquinas (10-2)
 - 
Hwy 33 Fields, La Crosse
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 2 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Stateline Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Almond Bancroft High School
Cancelled
 15 
 0 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 13 
 6 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 17 
 3 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 3 
 18 
Menominee India School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
RIVERSIDE PARK
4:30 PM CDT
 18 
 13 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
GARDEN HOMES
FINAL
 2 
 17 
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 16 
 9 
Dorrow Field
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Kulwicki Park
FINAL
 1 
 3 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 24 
 2 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 28 
 0 
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 17 
 18 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Congress St. Ball Park
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 5 
 5 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
ENDERIS DIAMOND 1
4:30 PM CDT
 29 
 8 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 14 
 5 
Marshfield Fairgrounds
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bowler High School
Cancelled
 4 
 5 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Blazer Complex
FINAL
 0 
 10 
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 10 
 9 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 25 
 19 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 19 
 12 
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
FINAL
 14 
 16 
Sorensen Softball Fields
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 0 
 23 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Braun Park
FINAL
 14 
 7 
New Lisbon
FINAL
 11 
 1 
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Racetrack Park
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
City Park
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Cazenovia Memorial Park
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Amery High School
FINAL
 18 
 2 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Portage High School
FINAL
 1 
 21 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 21 
 10 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 4 
 15 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 22 
 9 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 16 
Rio
 0 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 1 
 16 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Bluff View Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
FINAL
 20 
 10 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Alma High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Elmwood High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 - 
Clear Lake (2-3)
 - 
Clear Lake High School
5:00 PM CDT
 17 
 7 
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 19 
Bloomer Softball Field
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Fennimore City Diamonds
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Tomah La Grange Elementary
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Marian University
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake Holcombe High School
Cancelled
 9 
 14 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Lomira City Fields
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 10 
 23 
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Goodman Park
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Oakfield Village Park
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Juda High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Lisbon High School
Cancelled
 10 
 4 
Omro High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 25 
 9 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Monroe Twining Park
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Laona High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 21 
 10 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Ellsworth Middle School
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Milton High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Brandt Quirk Park
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Waukesha West HS
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 3 
 21 
Elmwood
FINAL
 18 
 4 
Merrill Area Recreation Complex (MARC)
FINAL
 2 
 8 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 20 
 7 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 12 
 7 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Colby High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Citizen Park
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Regis High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 1 
 16 
South Shore Campus Field
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 2 
 19 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Stateline Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Viking Elementary
FINAL
 14 
 4 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 17 
 2 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Menominee High School
FINAL
 21 
 0 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 - 
Aquinas (10-2)
 - 
Hwy 33 Fields
5:45 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 5 
howards grove high school
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Valders High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
John Muir Park
FINAL
 0 
 26 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 4 
 23 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Parkway Riverview Park
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 17 
 4 
KML
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 6 
 6 
Amery High School
FINAL
Durand (3-7)
 - 
Plum City (2-7)
 - 
Plum City High School
6:30 PM CDT
 17 
 4 
Chequamegon HIgh School
FINAL