Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
2 |
|
|||
4 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Bloomer Softball Field
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Barron High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Mellen High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
20 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
15 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
4 |
MARC
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
6 |
21 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
|||
4 |
14 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Elmwood High School
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Otto Miller Park
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Green Bay East High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Homestead High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
2 |
Solon Springs High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Sunset Park, Kimberly
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
7 |
21 |
ENDERIS DIAMOND 1
|
|||
Nicolet
(13-5)
|
- |
Port Washington
(2-15)
|
- |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
8 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bullen Middle School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Viking Elem.
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
26 |
3 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Dorrow Field
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
14 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
West De Pere Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kiel High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
10 |
Pioneer Elementary School
|
|||
Shiocton
(10-2)
|
- |
Brillion
(6-1)
|
- |
Brillion High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
12 |
Hwy 33 Fields, La Crosse
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Luther High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
10 |
15 |
West Bend West HS
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Marshfield Fairgrounds
|
|||
25 |
3 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Ordean East Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Postponed | ||
21 |
1 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Murray Park
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Athens High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Phillips High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
21 |
3 |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
Benton/Shullsburg
(3-8)
|
- |
Pecatonica
(1-10)
|
- |
Pecatonica High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
13 |
1 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
19 |
6 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cornell High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Florence High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
Webster/Siren
(0-7)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
10 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
21 |
5 |
Barron High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Tomah La Grange Elementary
|
|||
5 |
12 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
19 |
18 |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Medford High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
28 |
0 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Birchwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
6 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
23 |
3 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Montello High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Colby High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
26 |
2 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Northwood High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
5 |
20 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
Wonewoc-Center
(0-11)
|
- |
Hillsboro
(2-8)
|
- |
Hillsboro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
16 |
0 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Mellen
|
|||
7 |
18 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
Loyal
(5-5)
|
- |
Columbus Catholic
(2-11)
|
- |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
3 |
4 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Colby High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Vietnam Park (Two Rivers)
|
|||
0 |
11 |
DC Everest High School
|