skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Softball

Regular Season 2018

Thursday, May 3, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 11 
 2 
FINAL
 4 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Bloomer Softball Field
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 17 
 2 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 19 
 1 
Menominee Indian School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Memorial Park
FINAL
 10 
 11 
Barron High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Finger Road Softball Complex
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Mellen High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Grandview Park
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 20 
 3 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 18 
 1 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 15 
 2 
FINAL
 1 
 4 
FINAL
 1 
 1 
FINAL
 2 
 4 
MARC
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 6 
 21 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
 4 
 14 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Elmwood High School
FINAL
 3 
 18 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Otto Miller Park
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Homestead High School
Cancelled
 5 
 2 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Sunset Park, Kimberly
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Krueger Park
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Riverview Park-Allouez
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 7 
 21 
ENDERIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Nicolet (13-5)
 - 
 - 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 8 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Viking Elem.
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Stockbridge High School
FINAL
 26 
 3 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dorrow Field
Postponed
 0 
 14 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
West De Pere Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kiel High School
Postponed
 0 
 10 
Pioneer Elementary School
FINAL
Shiocton (10-2)
 - 
Brillion (6-1)
 - 
Brillion High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 12 
Hwy 33 Fields, La Crosse
FINAL
 19 
 0 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 3 
 9 
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Luther High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 10 
 15 
West Bend West HS
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Marshfield Fairgrounds
FINAL
 25 
 3 
Menominee Indian School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
FINAL
 13 
 6 
Ordean East Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine High School
Postponed
 21 
 1 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Murray Park
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Athens High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 21 
 3 
Cazenovia Memorial Park
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 - 
Pecatonica (1-10)
 - 
Pecatonica High School
5:00 PM CDT
 13 
 1 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 16 
 1 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 14 
 9 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 19 
 6 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Florence High School
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 - 
Webster (0-7)
 - 
Siren High School
5:00 PM CDT
 11 
 10 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sturgeon Bay
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 21 
 5 
Barron High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Tomah La Grange Elementary
FINAL
 5 
 12 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 19 
 18 
Marshfield Columbus High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Medford High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 28 
 0 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Greenwood Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Birchwood High School
Cancelled
 0 
 6 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 23 
 3 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 18 
 1 
Montello High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Colby High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 26 
 2 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 3 
 18 
Elmwood School District
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
Rio
 0 
 11 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 5 
 20 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 5 
 15 
William N. Taylor Park
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 - 
Hillsboro (2-8)
 - 
Hillsboro High School
5:00 PM CDT
 16 
 0 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Finger Road Softball Complex
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Mellen
FINAL
 7 
 18 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Wakanda Park
FINAL
Loyal (5-5)
 - 
 - 
Marshfield Columbus High School
5:30 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Colby High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Grandview Park
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 15 
 5 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Vietnam Park (Two Rivers)
FINAL
 0 
 11 
DC Everest High School
FINAL