Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
7 |
Muskego Cup
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Mulder Field - CWC
|
|||
- |
- |
Sparta High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Spooner
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Amery
(1-5-1)
|
- |
Amery High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Uihlein Soccer Park
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Van Lieshout Park-Little Chute
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Sheboygan Falls Elementary
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Valders High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Omro High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Parkside Middle School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Eau Claire Soccer Park
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
Richland Center
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Dodgeville/Mineral Point
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Dodgeville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Griese Park
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Honey Creek Park
|
|||
Antigo
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Mosinee
(2-4-1)
|
- |
Mosinee High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
River Valley
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Platteville/Lancaster
(5-0-0)
|
- |
Platteville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
5 |
Pershing Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Casper Park
|
|||
1 |
4 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Ironwood High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
||||
1 |
4 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Carroll College
|
|||
2 |
0 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Green Bay East
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Kohler High School
|
|||
Green Bay West
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Menasha
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Calder Stadium
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Oconomowoc
(2-5-0)
|
- |
Mukwonago
(3-3-1)
|
- |
Mukwonago High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
10 |
0 |
New London High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Horace Mann Middle School
|
|||
West Allis Central
(0-10-0)
|
- |
South Milwaukee
(2-6-2)
|
- |
South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
0 |
Waukesha North High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Wilmot Union High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
Lakeside Lutheran
(1-7-1)
|
- |
Lake Mills
(2-8-2)
|
- |
Lake Mills High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
0 |
11 |
Madison College
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Hudson High School
|
|||
Madison West
(3-2-2)
|
- |
Janesville Parker
(0-8-0)
|
- |
Janesville Parker High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Papermaker Pitch
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
J.J. Keller Field (UW-Oshkosh)
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Breese Stevens Field
|
|||
3 |
1 |
SOUTH STADIUM
|
|||
Milwaukee Carmen
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir
(2-6-1)
|
- |
CUSTER STADIUM
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Titan Stadium
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Veteran's Memorial Field
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Reddan Soccer Park
|
|||
3 |
1 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Whitman Middle School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Field for Kids
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|