skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Soccer

Regular Season 2018

Tuesday, May 8, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 0 
Amery High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
Little Chute (0-4-0)
 - 
Marinette (3-2-0)
 - 
Marinette High School
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 0 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Omro High School
FINAL
New Richmond (5-0-0)
 - 
Osceola (1-6-1)
 - 
Osceola High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Pershing Park - Racine
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
West Allis Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 5 
Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
FINAL
 9 
 1 
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Berlin Community Soccer Complex
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Ingalls Field, Ripon
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Adams-Friendship Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Prairie View Elementary School - Beaver Dam
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Coulee Christian School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Doyne Park
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Uihlein Soccer Park
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
UWEC
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Stetsonville Elementary School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
Saint Anthony (0-1-0)
 - 
 - 
SOUTH STADIUM
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
Edgewood Park Complex - 1000 Edgewood Drive - Mosinee
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Casper Park
FINAL
Richland Center (0-4-0)
 - 
River Valley (0-4-0)
 - 
River Valley High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Haertel Field
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 3 
GET High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Milton High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Iron Mountain High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Badger High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Green Bay East
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Green Bay Preble Gauthier Family Stadium
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
Menasha (3-3-0)
 - 
New London (4-3-0)
 - 
New London High School
6:30 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Wisconsin Lutheran College
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Quad Athletic Complex
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Field for Kids
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Madison Area Technical College
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh)
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
West Bend East HS
FINAL
 0 
 10 
West Salem Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wausau West High School
Cancelled
 0 
 1 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Kohler High School
FINAL