Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 |
55 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
78 |
45 |
Cambridge Tournament
|
|||
67 |
48 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
72 |
52 |
Kress Center (Sun Drop Shootout)
|
|||
52 |
75 |
Just A Game Field House (JAG Shootout)
|
|||
81 |
62 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
37 |
76 |
Platteville Classic
|
|||
51 |
83 |
Cambridge Tournament
|
|||
56 |
62 |
Quandt Fieldhouse (Sentry Classic)
|
|||
46 |
44 |
Kress Center (Sun Drop Shootout)
|
|||
53 |
52 |
JustAgame Fieldhouse (Court of Champions) - Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
58 |
75 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
78 |
62 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
60 |
57 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
46 |
84 |
Lake Mills High School (Lake Mills Classic)
|
|||
76 |
70 |
West Salem Classic
|
|||
30 |
59 |
Elcho Tournament
|
|||
55 |
70 |
Platteville Classic
|
|||
88 |
60 |
North Fond du Lac (Wall of Fame Tournament)
|
|||
45 |
68 |
Almond-Bancroft Tournament
|
|||
69 |
45 |
Tournament, Hastings High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Clayton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
60 |
68 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud State University
|
|||
47 |
55 |
Cuba City Tournament
|
|||
41 |
60 |
Menominee Nation Arena
|
|||
47 |
45 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Mills High School (Lake Mills Classic)
|
Cancelled | ||
54 |
65 |
Auburndale Tournament
|
|||
49 |
55 |
Kress Center (Sun Drop Shootout)
|
|||
70 |
76 |
Waunakee (Ab Nicholas Tournament)
|
|||
12 |
65 |
Platteville Classic
|
|||
46 |
82 |
Cudahy High Schooll (Cudahy Classic)
|
|||
59 |
61 |
Kohler Tournament
|
|||
44 |
29 |
Elcho Tournament
|
|||
58 |
63 |
West Bend East Tournament
|
|||
72 |
49 |
Quandt Fieldhouse (Sentry Classic)
|
|||
49 |
84 |
Cambridge Tournament
|
|||
50 |
54 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
65 |
60 |
Hamilton High School
|
|||
42 |
63 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
65 |
53 |
Gresham Tournament
|
|||
84 |
78 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
63 |
54 |
Carthage College (Go Sports America Classic)
|
|||
23 |
46 |
Aquinas High School
|
|||
59 |
69 |
Kankakee Holiday Tournament (Kankakee, IL)
|
|||
69 |
46 |
Williams Bay High School (Williams Bay Tournament)
|
|||
57 |
75 |
Kress Center (Sun Drop Shootout)
|
|||
68 |
55 |
Lena Tournament
|
|||
52 |
66 |
DeForest Tournament
|
|||
70 |
61 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Tournament
|
|||
59 |
54 |
Waunakee (Ab Nicholas Tournament)
|
|||
56 |
57 |
Auburndale Tournament
|
|||
69 |
70 |
West Salem Classic
|
|||
29 |
43 |
Cudahy High School - Southside Classic
|
|||
61 |
34 |
West Bend East Tournament
|
|||
52 |
70 |
Almond-Bancroft Tournament
|
|||
42 |
68 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
59 |
51 |
Rice Lake Classic
|
|||
55 |
58 |
Westby Tournament
|
|||
60 |
17 |
Colby High School
|
|||
65 |
83 |
D.C Everest Classic
|
|||
61 |
62 |
Logan High School
|
|||
50 |
63 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
56 |
44 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
62 |
58 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
71 |
54 |
North Fond du Lac (Wall of Fame Tournament)
|
|||
88 |
45 |
Sheboygan North Tournament
|
|||
68 |
46 |
Aquinas Tournament
|
|||
50 |
62 |
Battle @ The Villages, The Villages, Florida
|
|||
44 |
48 |
Altoona Tournament
|
|||
41 |
71 |
Carthage College (Go Sports America Classic)
|
|||
62 |
80 |
Benton Tournament
|
|||
69 |
61 |
Carthage College (Go Sports America Classic)
|
|||
56 |
76 |
Williams Bay (Williams Bay Tournament)
|
|||
64 |
61 |
Tournament, Tartan High School
|
|||
82 |
74 |
Carney-Nadeau (MI) Holiday Showcase
|
|||
70 |
62 |
Oostburg Tournament
|
|||
51 |
57 |
DeForest Tournament
|
|||
50 |
39 |
Chapin High School, SC (Claw Classic)
|
|||
54 |
43 |
Cambridge Tournament
|
|||
59 |
67 |
Kohler Tournament
|
|||
51 |
33 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
40 |
62 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
36 |
49 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
67 |
57 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
63 |
68 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
58 |
52 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
33 |
75 |
Rice Lake Classic
|
|||
75 |
79 |
Milwaukee Vincent
|
|||
54 |
50 |
Westby Tournament
|
|||
43 |
59 |
Quandt Fieldhouse (Sentry Classic)
|
|||
62 |
49 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
71 |
68 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
63 |
58 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
82 |
66 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
49 |
75 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
57 |
44 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
57 |
59 |
Horicon Jr/Sr HS - Gym
|
|||
48 |
66 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
70 |
63 |
Ripon High School
|
|||
49 |
63 |
Luther High School
|
|||
76 |
57 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
45 |
83 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
68 |
71 |
Marathon High School New Gym
|
|||
63 |
84 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
63 |
56 |
South Milwaukee High School
|
|||
46 |
52 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
62 |
71 |
Portage High School
|
|||
75 |
78 |
D.C. Everest Classic
|
|||
55 |
50 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
58 |
52 |
Cloquet Middle School, Washington Avenue, Cloquet, MN, USA
|
|||
56 |
61 |
Cloquet Middle School, Washington Avenue, Cloquet, MN, USA
|
|||
54 |
100 |
Esko High School, East Highway 61, Esko, MN, USA
|
|||
57 |
72 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
62 |
90 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
74 |
66 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
51 |
71 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
56 |
76 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
92 |
87 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
58 |
64 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
39 |
64 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
62 |
77 |
Lena High School (Lena Tournament)
|
|||
63 |
77 |
Gresham Tournament
|
|||
64 |
54 |
Altoona Tournament
|
|||
51 |
84 |
Sheboygan North Tournament
|
|||
63 |
50 |
Benton Tournament
|
|||
64 |
67 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
63 |
81 |
Southwest Minnesota State University, State Street, Marshall, MN, USA
|
|||
56 |
60 |
St. Peter High School, Broadway Avenue, Saint Peter, MN, USA
|
|||
50 |
40 |
Rochester Rotary Bracket 1, Mayo Civic Center Exhibit Hall
|
|||
25 |
57 |
Cuba City Tournament
|
|||
52 |
67 |
Athens High School
|
|||
52 |
72 |
Mitchell Corn Palace, South Dakota (Hoop City Classic)
|
|||
50 |
70 |
Kress Center; UWGB
|
|||
45 |
53 |
Oostburg Tournament
|
|||
66 |
55 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|