skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Tuesday, November 27, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 30 
 88 
Milwaukee School of Languages
FINAL
 35 
 79 
Salam School
FINAL
 38 
 35 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Reuther High School
Cancelled
 35 
 51 
Webster High School
FINAL
 26 
 72 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 48 
 30 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 33 
 57 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 73 
 32 
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 55 
 41 
Granton High School
FINAL
 88 
 13 
Carmen Northwest
FINAL
 49 
 32 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 65 
 51 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 19 
 66 
Elkhorn High School
FINAL
 73 
 71 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 32 
 39 
Elcho High School
FINAL
 54 
 64 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 14 
 67 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 37 
 82 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 42 
 30 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 58 
 46 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 40 
 52 
Milwaukee Vincent High School
FINAL
 73 
 47 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 37 
 74 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 74 
 60 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 55 
 42 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 51 
 53 
GOLDA MEIR
FINAL
 37 
 71 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Port Edwards School District
FINAL
 56 
 50 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 36 
 35 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 52 
 20 
Marion Elementary Field House
FINAL
 34 
 48 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 61 
 26 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 30 
 74 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 65 
 52 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 55 
 71 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 53 
 75 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 72 
 62 
Hurley High School
FINAL
 56 
 59 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 72 
 44 
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
FINAL
 64 
 46 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 35 
 54 
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
FINAL
 60 
 38 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
 50 
 83 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 74 
 34 
Pulaski High School, West Oklahoma Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
 36 
 75 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
Juda High School
FINAL
 23 
 63 
Amery High School
FINAL
 31 
 84 
Durand High School
FINAL
 58 
 54 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 16 
 63 
Neillsville Fieldhouse
FINAL
 40 
 33 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 47 
 64 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 37 
 43 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 36 
 41 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 51 
 57 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 26 
 58 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 36 
 43 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 29 
 57 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 47 
 75 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 21 
 62 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 53 
 64 
Turner High School
FINAL
 53 
 31 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 54 
 39 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 48 
 35 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 66 
 73 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 48 
 56 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 27 
 45 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 41 
 47 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 43 
 50 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 57 
 41 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 74 
 46 
Wisconsin Rapids HS
FINAL
 40 
 64 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 60 
 37 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 43 
 24 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 37 
 76 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 48 
 50 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 56 
 67 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 45 
 23 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 33 
 62 
Colby High School
FINAL
 50 
 34 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 69 
 39 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 50 
 59 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 53 
 69 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 36 
 48 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 41 
 50 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 44 
 39 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 33 
 50 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
 28 
 70 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 48 
 23 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 29 
 72 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 48 
 58 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 67 
 51 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 54 
 39 
Sheboygan Lutheran High School
FINAL
 42 
 79 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 52 
 53 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 48 
 26 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 42 
 41 
Siren High School
FINAL
 34 
 55 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 49 
 52 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 36 
 55 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 55 
 43 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 52 
 45 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 27 
 36 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 54 
 53 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 67 
 32 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 37 
 31 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 37 
 63 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 74 
 33 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 49 
 64 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 29 
 41 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 53 
 43 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 38 
 25 
Faith Christian School
FINAL
 61 
 65 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 40 
 28 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 56 
 61 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 38 
 55 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 43 
 63 
Albany High School
FINAL
 66 
 39 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 44 
 68 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 42 
 56 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 55 
 52 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 35 
 40 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 39 
 61 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 9 
 54 
Independence High School
FINAL
 65 
 74 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 40 
 50 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 64 
 26 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 58 
 27 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 55 
 47 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 80 
 13 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 72 
 45 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 53 
 34 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 27 
 68 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 37 
 62 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 46 
 59 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 41 
 40 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 52 
 45 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 53 
 41 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
Rio
 66 
 62 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 41 
 19 
Weston High School
FINAL
 43 
 56 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 51 
 19 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 52 
 60 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 40 
 52 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 33 
 63 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 59 
 39 
Benton High School
FINAL
 40 
 24 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL