skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Friday, November 30, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 52 
 16 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 67 
 41 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 60 
 52 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 40 
 10 
Neesam Classic (Iowa School for the Deaf)
FINAL
 69 
 51 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 65 
 46 
Webster High School
FINAL
 23 
 55 
Siren High School
FINAL
 38 
 52 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 42 
 34 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 54 
 96 
Milwaukee Academy of Science
FINAL
 47 
 33 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 35 
 37 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 30 
 61 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 57 
 36 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 17 
 66 
Elkhorn High School
FINAL
 65 
 47 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 90 
 17 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 55 
 37 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 41 
 49 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 74 
 67 
Milwaukee Riverside High School
FINAL
 57 
 37 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 17 
 64 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 15 
 60 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 67 
 18 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 39 
 73 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 69 
 30 
PULASKI H.S.
FINAL
 92 
 6 
DESTINY
FINAL
 69 
 31 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 41 
 61 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
FINAL
 79 
 63 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 45 
 51 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 36 
 65 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 66 
 60 
Badger High School
FINAL
 35 
 34 
New London High School
FINAL
 42 
 73 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 30 
 78 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 40 
 48 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 60 
 48 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 56 
 41 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 45 
 49 
Central High School
FINAL
 37 
 42 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 33 
 65 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 35 
 56 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 48 
 73 
Sussex Hamilton High School
FINAL
 44 
 51 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 23 
 63 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 70 
 49 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 38 
 57 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 63 
 44 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 39 
 78 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 65 
 42 
Lena High School
FINAL
 76 
 60 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 26 
 57 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 66 
 57 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 68 
 24 
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 62 
 44 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 51 
 48 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 46 
 16 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 66 
 43 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 70 
 71 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 49 
 50 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 19 
 68 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 30 
 44 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 33 
 23 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 45 
 57 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 43 
 53 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 82 
 27 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 33 
 62 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 63 
 50 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 52 
 23 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 40 
 60 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 68 
 25 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 47 
 58 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 56 
 54 
Suring High School
FINAL
 34 
 53 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 70 
 55 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
FINAL
 55 
 36 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 40 
 62 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 39 
 52 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 37 
 42 
Pius XI High School
FINAL
 48 
 39 
Green Lake High School
FINAL
Rio
 68 
 49 
Montello High School
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 40 
 69 
Valders High School
FINAL
 41 
 48 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 64 
 35 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 23 
 57 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 23 
 57 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 27 
 59 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 47 
 44 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 62 
 56 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 41 
 68 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 26 
 49 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 33 
 41 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 73 
 25 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 62 
 13 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 36 
 62 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 80 
 39 
Omro High School
FINAL
 42 
 36 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 66 
 26 
Juda High School
FINAL
 57 
 50 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 49 
 32 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 35 
 33 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 38 
 24 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 34 
 77 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
 34 
 49 
Independence High School
FINAL
 33 
 48 
Southwestern MS/HS
FINAL
 31 
 52 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 15 
 66 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 49 
 38 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 48 
 53 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 67 
 33 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 53 
 44 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 44 
 45 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 43 
 52 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 57 
 48 
Westby High School
FINAL
 47 
 63 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 47 
 43 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 40 
 38 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 56 
 53 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 76 
 56 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 43 
 30 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 44 
 66 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 26 
 69 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 52 
 44 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 47 
 18 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 48 
 40 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 55 
 49 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 39 
 63 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 70 
 49 
Highland High School
FINAL
 34 
 56 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 40 
 56 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 24 
 43 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 64 
 53 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 32 
 48 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 46 
 49 
Abundant Life Christian School; a Madison Christian School, East Buckeye Road, Madison, WI, USA
FINAL
 15 
 55 
Tomah HS
FINAL
 23 
 58 
FINAL
 47 
 32 
FINAL