skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Tuesday, December 11, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 55 
 10 
Early View Academy Milwaukee
FINAL
 58 
 35 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 33 
 58 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 54 
 40 
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
FINAL
 65 
 50 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 71 
 80 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 68 
 50 
NORTH DIVISION H.S.
FINAL
 28 
 42 
SOUTH DIVISION H.S.
FINAL
 39 
 73 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 36 
 72 
Menominee High School
FINAL
 34 
 48 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 68 
 44 
Unity High School
FINAL
 54 
 70 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 24 
 65 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 50 
 26 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 42 
 50 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 62 
 43 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 66 
 36 
Mercer High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 68 
 16 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 60 
 51 
St. Luke Church
FINAL
 27 
 43 
D. C. Everest High School
FINAL
 54 
 76 
Milwaukee Academy of Science, West Kilbourn Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
 56 
 14 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 54 
 25 
FINAL
 27 
 61 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 44 
 39 
Elkhorn High School
FINAL
 67 
 32 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 48 
 15 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 18 
 66 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 59 
 65 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 52 
 39 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 29 
 51 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 54 
 38 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 44 
 48 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 45 
 38 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 44 
 56 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 53 
 68 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 50 
Milwaukee Vincent Fieldhouse
FINAL
 68 
 17 
TECH H.S.
FINAL
 56 
 58 
PULASKI H.S.
FINAL
 52 
 64 
Milwaukee Rufus King IB High School (Teacher Appreciation Night)
FINAL
 58 
 64 
RIVERSIDE H.S.
FINAL
 82 
 32 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 71 
 52 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 65 
 25 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 27 
 42 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 57 
 22 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 40 
 61 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 51 
 60 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
FINAL
 48 
 87 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 42 
 39 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 48 
 36 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 59 
 55 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 49 
 55 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 46 
 24 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 66 
 51 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 52 
 62 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 62 
 42 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 33 
 72 
Athens High School
FINAL
 40 
 23 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 35 
 53 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 51 
 59 
Turner High School
FINAL
 61 
 29 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 51 
 57 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 32 
 59 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 44 
 46 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 36 
 44 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 47 
 66 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 47 
 34 
Lena High School
FINAL
 65 
 56 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 65 
 42 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 46 
 26 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 52 
 70 
Cedar Grove Belgium HS
FINAL
 40 
 63 
Tomah HS
FINAL
 25 
 37 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 38 
 33 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 52 
 36 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 33 
 49 
Portage High School
FINAL
 35 
 47 
Black River Falls Field House
FINAL
 66 
 60 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 49 
 47 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 80 
 49 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 56 
 73 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 62 
 25 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 52 
 64 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 41 
 57 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 55 
 18 
Barron High School
FINAL
 52 
 18 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 60 
 45 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 45 
 33 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 48 
 40 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 59 
 45 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 42 
 71 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 41 
 24 
Omro High School
FINAL
 39 
 43 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 56 
 60 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 21 
 78 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 58 
 42 
Bayfield High School
FINAL
 29 
 61 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 48 
 91 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 49 
 33 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 28 
 90 
Aquinas HS
FINAL
 22 
 64 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 52 
 50 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 39 
 55 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 74 
 63 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 15 
 78 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 54 
 64 
Madison Memorial High School
FINAL
 69 
 39 
Suring High School
FINAL
 62 
 49 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 32 
 73 
Horicon Jr/Sr HS
FINAL
 75 
 50 
Winter High School
FINAL
 7 
 56 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 49 
 78 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 37 
 53 
Luther High School
FINAL
 56 
 45 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 48 
 41 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 48 
 60 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 37 
 74 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Pius XI High School
FINAL
 44 
 60 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 46 
 39 
Superior High School
FINAL
 33 
 86 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 29 
 66 
Independence High School
FINAL
 67 
 26 
Juda High School
FINAL
 36 
 46 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 77 
 65 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 35 
 49 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 36 
 22 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 25 
 60 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 58 
 41 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 61 
 44 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 64 
 57 
Southwestern MS/HS
FINAL
 39 
 51 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 53 
 44 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 58 
 50 
Benton High School
FINAL
 50 
 42 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 27 
 63 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 51 
 38 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 62 
 66 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 64 
 44 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 20 
 74 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 36 
 33 
Royall High School
FINAL
 42 
 30 
Marion High School
FINAL
 60 
 58 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 74 
 16 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 61 
 51 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 79 
 59 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 50 
 78 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 37 
 62 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 34 
 58 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL