skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Thursday, January 17, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 62 
 27 
Milwaukee Early View
FINAL
 59 
 43 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 77 
 2 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 57 
 7 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 44 
 27 
FINAL
 57 
 41 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 68 
 31 
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 42 
 52 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 34 
 55 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 75 
 55 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 19 
 42 
GOLDA MEIR
FINAL
 52 
 64 
VINCENT H.S.
FINAL
 10 
 62 
MARSHALL
FINAL
 27 
 89 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 30 
 64 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 69 
 39 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 28 
 67 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 30 
 59 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 65 
 32 
Granton High School
FINAL
 42 
 38 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 53 
 29 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 55 
 25 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 43 
 26 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 82 
 31 
Elmwood School District
FINAL
 43 
 30 
Athens High School
FINAL
 68 
 30 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 33 
 78 
Colby High School
FINAL
 24 
 77 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 45 
 25 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 54 
 14 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 64 
 30 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 41 
 51 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 39 
 29 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 50 
 24 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 45 
 37 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 52 
 40 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 33 
 44 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 31 
 76 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 36 
 53 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 43 
 53 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 70 
 58 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 57 
 36 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 34 
 59 
South Shore High School
FINAL
 50 
 34 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 58 
 24 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 48 
 38 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 43 
 45 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 63 
Rio
 75 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 86 
 61 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 40 
 43 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 69 
 61 
Horicon Jr/Sr HS
FINAL
 49 
 21 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 67 
 26 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 25 
 49 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 50 
 56 
Amery High School
FINAL
 32 
 43 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 49 
 42 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 33 
 54 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 31 
 64 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 64 
 39 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 33 
 63 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 50 
 75 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 48 
 56 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 33 
 72 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 63 
 34 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 49 
 60 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 20 
 71 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 34 
 46 
Valders High School
FINAL
 29 
 43 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 58 
 63 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 35 
 52 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 58 
 31 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 29 
 51 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 44 
 31 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 38 
 36 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 33 
 46 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 53 
 42 
Regis High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 41 
 60 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 38 
 40 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 59 
 53 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 60 
 61 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 21 
 63 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 44 
 49 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 61 
 47 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 40 
 34 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 36 
 45 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 29 
 60 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 51 
 48 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 36 
 49 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 52 
 62 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 49 
 37 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 42 
 38 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 57 
 54 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 37 
 77 
Marshall High School
FINAL