skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Tuesday, January 8, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 24 
 39 
Salam School
FINAL
 46 
 59 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 33 
 72 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 70 
 13 
TECH H.S.
FINAL
 49 
 69 
SCTE
FINAL
 - 
 - 
SOUTH DIVISION H.S.
5:30 PM CST
 69 
 54 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 41 
 61 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
5:30 PM CST
 72 
 39 
Winter High School
FINAL
 40 
 74 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 15 
 53 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 25 
 68 
Aquinas HS
FINAL
 44 
 35 
Siren High School
FINAL
 33 
 63 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 60 
 31 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 42 
 53 
Central High School
FINAL
 42 
 64 
Unity High School
FINAL
 15 
 64 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 44 
 62 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 37 
 69 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 53 
 51 
FINAL
 80 
 64 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 33 
 60 
Florence High School
FINAL
 59 
 22 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 39 
 52 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 36 
 42 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 37 
 39 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
 69 
 85 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
Delavan-Darien High School
FINAL
 48 
 51 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
FINAL
 56 
 84 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 67 
 55 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 61 
 72 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 60 
 55 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 27 
 46 
Southwestern High School
FINAL
 30 
 58 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 51 
 47 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 77 
 36 
BAY VIEW H.S.
FINAL
 71 
 58 
GOLDA MEIR
FINAL
 82 
 37 
RONALD REAGAN
FINAL
 89 
 60 
SCHOOL OF LANGUAGES
FINAL
 73 
 44 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 62 
 48 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 52 
 42 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 59 
 28 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 62 
 19 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 38 
 69 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 44 
 32 
Marion High School
FINAL
 72 
 40 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 43 
 54 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 48 
 37 
Green Bay East
FINAL
 37 
 45 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 51 
 58 
Badger High School
FINAL
 40 
 61 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 63 
 28 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 69 
 40 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 53 
 45 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 75 
 27 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 38 
 75 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 68 
 34 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 33 
 41 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 48 
 82 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 49 
 60 
Newman Catholic High School
FINAL
 60 
 42 
Mellen High School
FINAL
 53 
 75 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 32 
 53 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 48 
 65 
Washburn High School
FINAL
 48 
 56 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 37 
 80 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 34 
 48 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 50 
 69 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 35 
 52 
Colby High School
FINAL
 54 
 51 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 46 
 42 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 56 
 48 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 57 
 69 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 49 
 36 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 41 
 77 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 57 
 43 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 91 
 98 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 25 
 36 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 37 
 59 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 71 
 40 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 67 
 22 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 47 
 40 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 30 
 35 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 28 
 46 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 33 
 69 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 49 
 19 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 67 
 60 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 53 
 18 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 24 
 52 
Abundant Life Christian High School
FINAL
 60 
 53 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 63 
 56 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 52 
 47 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 37 
 41 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 45 
 67 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 45 
 70 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 46 
 62 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 55 
 65 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 55 
 50 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 17 
 75 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 49 
 23 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 24 
 57 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 39 
 58 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 43 
 36 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 39 
 49 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 23 
 33 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 56 
 48 
Tomah HS
FINAL
 46 
 69 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 44 
 52 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 47 
 57 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 22 
 76 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 44 
 65 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 59 
 50 
Montello High School
FINAL
 32 
 39 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 38 
 45 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 55 
 56 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
Rio
 43 
 54 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 44 
 46 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 50 
 68 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 32 
 52 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 18 
 49 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 64 
 57 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 49 
 44 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 18 
 72 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 42 
 38 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 71 
 56 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 42 
 46 
Drummond High School
FINAL
 51 
 59 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 39 
 46 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 83 
 40 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 73 
 20 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 44 
 65 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 48 
Pembine High School
FINAL
 39 
 26 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 30 
 53 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 50 
 55 
Sussex Hamilton High School
FINAL
 44 
 51 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 57 
 54 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 31 
 56 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 71 
 45 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 21 
 44 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 41 
 56 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 68 
 24 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 50 
 56 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 68 
 67 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 56 
 39 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 60 
 44 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 62 
 48 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 37 
 51 
Iowa Grant High School
FINAL
 47 
 58 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 43 
 60 
Regis High School
FINAL
 32 
 72 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 30 
 55 
Independence High School
FINAL
 59 
 73 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 61 
 40 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 64 
 53 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 54 
 42 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 34 
 40 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 59 
 39 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 95 
 75 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 51 
 38 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 45 
 37 
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
FINAL
 47 
 53 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 52 
 34 
Pittsville High School
FINAL
 47 
 25 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 36 
 71 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 68 
 92 
Milwaukee Academy of Science
FINAL
 31 
 59 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 56 
 69 
McDonell Central Catholic High School
FINAL
 40 
 77 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 51 
 65 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 34 
 63 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 36 
 46 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL