skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Friday, February 15, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 45 
 46 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 37 
 69 
Mineral Point High School
FINAL
 58 
 23 
Granton High School
FINAL
 40 
 43 
FINAL
 34 
 27 
PULASKI H.S.
FINAL
 40 
 48 
MADISON H.S.
FINAL
 57 
 43 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 43 
 42 
Siren High School
FINAL
 55 
 39 
Webster High School
FINAL
 40 
 54 
Unity High School
FINAL
 21 
 87 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 20 
 61 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Abbotsford High School
Cancelled
 25 
 64 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
5:45 PM CST
 36 
 74 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 28 
 46 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 12 
 67 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 65 
 33 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 53 
 28 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 66 
 20 
FINAL
 41 
 74 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 35 
 36 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 48 
 43 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 34 
 50 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 77 
 16 
Destiny
FINAL
 56 
 81 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 64 
 43 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Luke Church
Cancelled
 42 
 50 
Badger High School
FINAL
 49 
 22 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 62 
 77 
Lourdes High School, North Sawyer Street, Oshkosh, WI, USA
FINAL
 21 
 65 
Elkhorn High School
FINAL
 38 
 51 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 29 
 65 
Racine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 50 
 44 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 72 
 30 
Pembine High School
FINAL
 47 
 37 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 44 
 69 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 72 
 57 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 13 
 67 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
White Lake High School
Cancelled
 33 
 72 
VINCENT H.S.
FINAL
 20 
 45 
MARSHALL
FINAL
 33 
 64 
RIVERSIDE H.S.
FINAL
 66 
 54 
RONALD REAGAN
FINAL
 38 
 36 
Sturgeon Bay
FINAL
 34 
 48 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 67 
 37 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 69 
 61 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 31 
 23 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 43 
 64 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Cancelled
 48 
 45 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 39 
 37 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 40 
 21 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 59 
 37 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 49 
 40 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 45 
 51 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 61 
 45 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 52 
 49 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
De Soto (2-18)
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
7:15 PM CST
 63 
 43 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 36 
 31 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 66 
 31 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 58 
 71 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 47 
 31 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Marathon High School
Cancelled
 41 
 47 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 66 
 52 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 48 
 43 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mondovi High School
Cancelled
 42 
 73 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 48 
 32 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 34 
 51 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 65 
 49 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 44 
 50 
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 52 
 61 
Westby High School
FINAL
 54 
 63 
Turner High School
FINAL
 29 
 59 
Sussex Hamilton High School
FINAL
 57 
 56 
Marshfield High School
FINAL
 48 
 44 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 58 
 27 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 54 
 51 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 70 
 41 
Suring High School
FINAL
 28 
 73 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 50 
 65 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 38 
 42 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 41 
 67 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 25 
 57 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
FINAL
 45 
 42 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 30 
 47 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 40 
 86 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 43 
 35 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 65 
 81 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 31 
 63 
Cloquet Middle School
FINAL
 56 
 46 
Reedsville Elementary School, Park Street, Reedsville, WI, USA
FINAL
 27 
 81 
Black Hawk High School
FINAL
 52 
 66 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 48 
 54 
Kimberly High School
FINAL
 54 
 27 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 45 
 24 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 64 
 41 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 68 
 60 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 29 
 54 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pittsville High School
Postponed
 38 
 65 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
 45 
 35 
Brookwood High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 68 
 27 
Juda High School
FINAL
 36 
 56 
Necedah High school
FINAL
 48 
 39 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 41 
 75 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 37 
 34 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 23 
 29 
Royall High School
FINAL