skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Tuesday, February 5, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 56 
 25 
Carmen School of Science and Technology Northwest
FINAL
 28 
 42 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 22 
 41 
University Lake School, Nagawicka Road, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rosholt High School
Cancelled
 34 
 54 
SOUTH DIVISION H.S.
FINAL
 62 
 52 
MADISON H.S.
FINAL
 56 
 61 
GOLDA MEIR
FINAL
 - 
 - 
SCTE
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eastbrook Academy
Postponed
 71 
 52 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 69 
 40 
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
FINAL
 23 
 56 
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
 58 
 14 
Kenosha Ruether
FINAL
 29 
 34 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 37 
 47 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 26 
 61 
Central High School
FINAL
 10 
 25 
Drummond High School
FINAL
 41 
 46 
Luck High School
FINAL
 69 
 41 
Webster High School
FINAL
 74 
 44 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 43 
 31 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 56 
 59 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Gilman High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Whitehall High School
Postponed
 51 
 37 
St. Luke Church
FINAL
 72 
 55 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 61 
 46 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 31 
 53 
Kohler High School, Upper Road, Kohler, WI, USA
FINAL
 70 
 36 
Salam High School
FINAL
 47 
 30 
Delavan-Darien High School, Cumming St, Delavan, WI, USA
FINAL
 32 
 20 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 49 
 48 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 35 
 53 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
FINAL
 77 
 53 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 45 
 73 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 43 
 69 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 43 
 46 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
University School of Milwaukee
Postponed
 53 
 34 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 68 
 29 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 47 
 29 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 58 
 33 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 55 
 66 
SCHOOL OF LANGUAGES
FINAL
 75 
 15 
BAY VIEW H.S.
FINAL
 55 
 59 
WASHINGTON H.S
FINAL
 69 
 40 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 49 
 29 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 36 
 35 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 69 
 32 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 51 
 67 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 50 
 51 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 68 
 53 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 83 
 51 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 42 
 31 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 71 
 51 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 40 
 48 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 45 
 37 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 67 
 20 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
 38 
 44 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 50 
 49 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 45 
 47 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 30 
 50 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 38 
 85 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Three Lakes High School
Cancelled
 37 
 58 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 32 
 56 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 41 
 46 
Ronald Reagan High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Woodbury High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Stillwater High School
Postponed
 45 
 62 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 45 
 70 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 26 
 41 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 41 
 34 
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
 34 
 73 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 43 
 52 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 23 
 53 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 57 
 52 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 39 
 60 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
FINAL
 41 
 48 
Luther High School
FINAL
 41 
 60 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Cancelled
 47 
 25 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 35 
 54 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 60 
 44 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 71 
 49 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 67 
 15 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 51 
 46 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Coleman High School
Postponed
 48 
 51 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 53 
 44 
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
 23 
 58 
Middleton High School
FINAL
 21 
 44 
Parkview High School
FINAL
 37 
 30 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 43 
 30 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 77 
 59 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 68 
 12 
Omro High School
FINAL
 67 
 56 
Horicon Jr/Sr HS
FINAL
 41 
 72 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 58 
 49 
North Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 73 
 47 
Whitewater High School
FINAL
 27 
 62 
Hurley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Northland Pines High School
Cancelled
 63 
 78 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 30 
 71 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 35 
 75 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 45 
 37 
Florence High School
FINAL
 46 
 65 
Grafton High School
FINAL
 33 
 52 
Weston High School
FINAL
 37 
 27 
Abundant Life Christian High School
FINAL
 45 
 65 
DeForest High School
FINAL
 34 
 46 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 57 
Rio
 40 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 38 
 70 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 65 
 18 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 35 
 44 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 46 
 51 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Valders High School
FINAL
 47 
 18 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 66 
 61 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 29 
 71 
Amery High School
FINAL
 45 
 76 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 24 
 47 
Barron High School
FINAL
 42 
 48 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 38 
 40 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 54 
 43 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 25 
 41 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 42 
 22 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 58 
 47 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 51 
 69 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 43 
 57 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 34 
 56 
Big East Conference Tournament
FINAL
 51 
 68 
Sheboygan Christian School - High School Campus, Greenfield Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
FINAL
 48 
 57 
Cedar Grove-Belgium School District, North 2nd Street, Cedar Grove, WI, USA
FINAL
 56 
 46 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 47 
 49 
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Ozaukee High School, Highland Drive, Fredonia, WI, USA
FINAL
 40 
 38 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 63 
 46 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
River Ridge School District
Postponed
 84 
 43 
Waunakee High School
FINAL
 70 
 23 
Monticello High School
FINAL
Brodhead (5-7)
 - 
Dodgeville (1-6)
 - 
Dodgeville High School
7:30 PM CST
 36 
 71 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Watertown Luther Prep
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fall Creek High School
Postponed
 31 
 57 
Kewaunee High School
FINAL
 51 
 52 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 72 
 48 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 49 
 38 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 78 
 27 
FINAL
 60 
 24 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lincoln High School
Cancelled
 43 
 55 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 37 
 54 
Gibraltar High School
FINAL
 77 
 51 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 35 
 52 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 38 
 16 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 54 
 64 
Westby High School
FINAL
 66 
 26 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 43 
 60 
Sturgeon Bay
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Prairie Du Chien High School
Cancelled
 43 
 83 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 47 
 49 
FINAL
 74 
 35 
Pittsville High School
FINAL