skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Friday, February 8, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 18 
 49 
St. Luke Church
FINAL
 74 
 41 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 59 
 97 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 15 
 50 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 71 
 33 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 64 
 44 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 50 
 38 
NORTH DIVISION H.S.
FINAL
 46 
 48 
PULASKI H.S.
FINAL
 36 
 51 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 19 
 75 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 22 
 59 
Mountain Top Christian Academy, Wisconsin 33, Horicon, WI, USA
FINAL
 39 
 69 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 62 
 26 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 46 
 40 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 52 
 27 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 41 
 54 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 71 
 37 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 51 
 37 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 50 
 39 
Mercer High School
FINAL
 43 
 39 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 61 
 66 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 54 
 31 
Turtle Lake H.S.
FINAL
 66 
 32 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 52 
 28 
Siren High School
FINAL
 41 
 72 
Valders High School
FINAL
 70 
 50 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 25 
 38 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 26 
 47 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 51 
 39 
Faith Christian School, Williams Bay, WI, USA
FINAL
 61 
 39 
Barron High School
FINAL
 76 
 48 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 56 
 45 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 36 
 46 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
 36 
 59 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 52 
 48 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 50 
 38 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 20 
 18 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 72 
 45 
Florence High School
FINAL
 58 
 53 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 23 
 45 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 24 
 69 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 54 
 18 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 55 
 38 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 26 
 39 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 34 
 27 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 61 
 53 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 63 
 43 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 21 
 53 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 34 
 64 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 54 
 42 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 61 
 58 
MARSHALL
FINAL
 26 
 55 
RIVERSIDE H.S.
FINAL
 83 
 52 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 57 
 52 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 50 
 24 
Green Bay East
FINAL
 51 
 44 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 48 
 33 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 84 
 50 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 38 
 47 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 58 
 47 
Shawano Community High School
FINAL
 57 
 49 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 70 
 34 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 38 
 43 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 46 
 27 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 85 
 31 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 56 
 70 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 71 
 67 
Wausau West High School
FINAL
 64 
 14 
Madison Country Day School
FINAL
 64 
 38 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 50 
 40 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 72 
 37 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 56 
 52 
Athens High School
FINAL
 50 
 46 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 41 
 63 
Portage High School
FINAL
 67 
 44 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 45 
 37 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 50 
 38 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 45 
 21 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 70 
 40 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 50 
 62 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 29 
 37 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 43 
 44 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 40 
 32 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 47 
 48 
DC Everest High School
FINAL
 32 
 36 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 70 
 48 
Sussex Hamilton High School
FINAL
 52 
 55 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 68 
 64 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 54 
 60 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 28 
 44 
Saint Croix Central High School
FINAL
 44 
Rio
 38 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 68 
 15 
Winter High School
FINAL
 20 
 49 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 58 
 38 
Bruce High School
FINAL
 16 
 66 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 23 
 62 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 78 
 53 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 59 
 58 
Lena High School
FINAL
 47 
 29 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 46 
 21 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 52 
 32 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 26 
 62 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 59 
 43 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 49 
 72 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 39 
 68 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 49 
 37 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 58 
 61 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 92 
 38 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 50 
 58 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 38 
 27 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 33 
 62 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 60 
 48 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 68 
 67 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 44 
 74 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 74 
 41 
Milton High School
FINAL
 32 
 44 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 76 
 14 
West Allis Central High School
FINAL
 35 
 41 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 48 
 52 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 63 
 17 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 32 
 51 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 39 
 33 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 78 
 14 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 28 
 68 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 46 
 38 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 70 
 40 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 49 
 39 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 36 
 13 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 37 
 46 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 21 
 81 
Slinger High School
FINAL
 41 
 79 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 61 
 45 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 53 
 55 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 28 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 43 
 61 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 43 
 46 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 13 
 70 
Colby High School
FINAL
 61 
 62 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 53 
 42 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 46 
 39 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 35 
 81 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 57 
 30 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 38 
 59 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 74 
 54 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 55 
 44 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 47 
 51 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ashland High School
Cancelled
 38 
 55 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 73 
 27 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 64 
 40 
Ironwood Middle School
FINAL
 60 
 39 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 48 
 57 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 58 
 44 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 39 
 40 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 28 
 69 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 68 
 55 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 40 
 70 
Royall High School
FINAL
 46 
 66 
Durand High School
FINAL
 58 
 53 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 35 
 65 
Kimberly High School
FINAL
 42 
 47 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 50 
 66 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 43 
 35 
Lincoln High School
FINAL
 36 
 47 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 61 
 32 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 53 
 57 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 45 
 50 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 45 
 47 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 56 
 39 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 60 
 31 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 40 
 56 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 70 
 42 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 40 
 42 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 51 
 54 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 22 
 46 
Port Edwards School District
FINAL
 57 
 45 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 26 
 46 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 52 
 32 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 52 
 37 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 34 
 50 
River Ridge School District
FINAL
 47 
 48 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 52 
 59 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 46 
 62 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 37 
 50 
Regis High School
FINAL
 53 
 81 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 53 
 35 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 45 
 61 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 46 
 66 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 39 
 59 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 65 
 62 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 41 
 53 
GPSD Tournament (Fairbault, Minn.)
FINAL