skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Saturday, February 9, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 36 
 50 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 34 
 38 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 60 
 31 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 67 
 34 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 52 
 34 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 36 
 65 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 41 
 31 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 61 
 82 
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
FINAL
 48 
 62 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 56 
 45 
Mercer High School
FINAL
 65 
 54 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 74 
 40 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 61 
 21 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 44 
 39 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 65 
 42 
North Crawford High School
FINAL
 49 
 45 
Big East Tournament - Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah HS
FINAL
 47 
 64 
Big East Tournament - Sheboygan Lutheran HS
FINAL
 36 
 39 
Big East Tournament - Kohler HS
FINAL
 36 
 39 
Big East Tournament - Howards Grove HS
FINAL
 53 
 35 
McDonell Central
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 37 
 44 
Hayward HS
FINAL
 37 
 28 
GPSD Tournament (Fairbault, Minn.)
FINAL
 46 
 89 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 95 
 77 
Milwaukee Hamilton
FINAL
 - 
 - 
NORTH DIVISION H.S.
5:30 PM CST
 79 
 60 
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
FINAL
 44 
 45 
DeSoto High School
FINAL
 75 
 51 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 64 
 51 
Justgame Fieldhouse, Wisconsin Dells
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Deerfield High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Hillsboro High School
Cancelled
 43 
 55 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 60 
 50 
Highland High School
FINAL
 58 
 41 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 53 
 22 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 65 
 34 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 37 
 62 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 50 
 39 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 44 
 19 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 35 
 75 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 47 
 55 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 39 
Rio
 55 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 60 
 56 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 48 
 70 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 32 
 56 
Evansville High School
FINAL
 46 
 57 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 54 
 42 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 57 
 29 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 30 
 45 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 51 
 64 
Colby High School
FINAL
 34 
 58 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 64 
 51 
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Milton High School
FINAL
 45 
 47 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 64 
 87 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 29 
 54 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 42 
 53 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 36 
 27 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 36 
 37 
Big East Tournament - Mishicot HS - Mishicot HS
FINAL
 34 
 41 
Big East Tournament - St. Mary Catholic HS
FINAL
 60 
 66 
Big East Tournament - Manitowoc Lutheran HS
FINAL
 46 
 16 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 24 
 40 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 54 
 43 
Fond Du Lac High School
FINAL
 20 
 59 
Luther High School
FINAL
 60 
 28 
Southwestern MS/HS
FINAL
 66 
 48 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 67 
 50 
Stanley-Boyd High School
FINAL
 45 
 62 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 48 
 58 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 62 
 19 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 33 
 46 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 49 
 14 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 28 
 59 
Cashton Elementary School
FINAL
 43 
 57 
Lancaster High School
FINAL