Thursday, November 29, 2012
Visitor |
V |
Home |
H |
Location |
Status |
|
56 |
|
61 |
McFarland
|
|
|
51 |
|
56 |
Milwaukee South Division (Terry Porter Classic)
|
|
|
11 |
|
49 |
Shell Lake
|
|
|
55 |
|
53 |
Kenosha Reuther
|
|
|
51 |
|
62 |
West Bend West
|
|
|
58 |
|
57 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
54 |
Oneida Nation
|
|
|
58 |
|
46 |
Milwaukee School of Languages
|
|
|
44 |
|
47 |
Brodhead
|
|
|
65 |
|
48 |
Kenosha Indian Trail
|
|
|
44 |
|
50 |
Peshtigo
|
|
|
49 |
|
32 |
Omro
|
|
|
50 |
|
94 |
Notre Dame
|
|
|
47 |
|
56 |
Clinton
|
|
|
64 |
|
52 |
Edgerton
|
|
|
42 |
|
53 |
Jefferson
|
|
|
41 |
|
90 |
Brookfield Academy
|
|
|
31 |
|
52 |
Unity
|
|
|
33 |
|
55 |
Oconomowoc
|
|
|
52 |
|
51 |
Barron
|
|
|
25 |
|
67 |
Drummond
|
|
|
44 |
|
42 |
Mercer
|
|
|
63 |
|
46 |
Siren
|
|
|
38 |
|
42 |
Tigerton
|
|
|
75 |
|
45 |
Southern Door
|
|
|
57 |
|
55 |
Wonewoc-Center
|
|
|
57 |
|
69 |
Mineral Point
|
|
|
51 |
|
75 |
Southwestern
|
|
|
59 |
|
37 |
Riverdale
|
|
|
32 |
|
51 |
Black Hawk
|
|
|
63 |
|
53 |
Parkview
|
|
|
46 |
|
49 |
Wauzeka-Steuben
|
|
|
37 |
|
61 |
Cashton
|
|
|
49 |
|
46 |
Nekoosa
|
|
|
20 |
|
62 |
Chilton
|
|
|
43 |
|
65 |
Brillion
|
|
|
78 |
|
60 |
Manitowoc Lutheran
|
|
|
37 |
|
64 |
Roncalli
|
|
|
51 |
|
63 |
Valders
|
|
|
47 |
|
68 |
Lake Country Lutheran
|
|
|
47 |
|
66 |
Alma/Pepin
|
|
|
40 |
|
43 |
Pembine
|
|
|
61 |
|
71 |
Ladysmith
|
|
|
59 |
|
60 |
Madison East
|
|
|
57 |
|
45 |
Janesville Parker
|
|
|
55 |
|
65 |
Madison West
|
|
|
60 |
|
51 |
Beloit Memorial
|
|
|
27 |
|
37 |
Montello
|
|
|
65 |
|
58 |
Catholic Memorial
|
|
|
56 |
|
54 |
Mauston
|
|
|
36 |
|
39 |
The Prairie School
|
|
|
79 |
|
64 |
Verona
|
|
|
54 |
|
59 |
Adams-Friendship
|
|
|
34 |
|
58 |
Wild Rose
|
|
|
36 |
|
71 |
Cuba City
|
|
|
44 |
|
32 |
Melrose-Mindoro
|
|
|
43 |
|
38 |
Westby
|
|
|
48 |
|
46 |
Blair-Taylor
|
|
|
48 |
|
54 |
Columbus
|
|
|
55 |
|
89 |
Lakeside Lutheran
|
|
|
74 |
|
55 |
Spencer
|
|
|
46 |
|
74 |
Poynette
|
|
|
47 |
|
40 |
Immanuel Lutheran
|
|
|
82 |
|
69 |
Bangor
|
|
|
56 |
|
69 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
|
|
|
53 |
|
72 |
Owen-Withee
|
|
|
56 |
|
40 |
Gilman
|
|
|
57 |
|
48 |
Loyal
|
|
|
67 |
|
55 |
Colby
|
|
|
55 |
|
56 |
New Holstein
|
|
|
58 |
|
62 |
Marion
|
|
|
54 |
|
71 |
Port Edwards
|
|
|
30 |
|
43 |
Almond-Bancroft
|
|
|
47 |
|
54 |
Weyauwega-Fremont
|
|
|
78 |
|
53 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|
|
23 |
|
61 |
Lodi
|
|
|
42 |
|
56 |
Lake Mills
|
|
|
33 |
|
77 |
Onalaska
|
|
|
38 |
|
48 |
Milwaukee South Division (Terry Porter Classic)
|
|