Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Wausaukee
(14-7)
|
- |
Athens
(15-7)
|
- |
Peshtigo
|
TBD |
0 |
2 |
C-FC Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
C-FC Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Oconomowoc Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Oconomowoc Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Oconomowoc Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Wausau East Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Wausau East Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
SPASH Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
SPASH Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
SPASH Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
SPASH Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Iola-Scandinavia Tri
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Omro Quadrangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Loyal Tourney
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
SPASH Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
SPASH Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
SPASH Invite
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Reedsville Triangular
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Elmwood Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
St. Francis
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Francis Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
St. Francis Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Union Grove
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Union Grove
|
|||
2 |
0 |
St. Francis Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wausau East Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wausau East Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wausau East Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Francis Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Francis Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Columbus Triangular
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Columbus Triangular
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Abundant Life Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Abundant Life Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Abundant Life Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Crivitz Invite
|
|||
Wisconsin Rapids
(2-8)
|
- |
Sheboygan South
(7-4)
|
- |
|
3:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
South Sheboygan Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Invitational at Sheboygan South
|
|||
2 |
0 |
she
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sheboygan South Invitational at Sheboygan South
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Saint Francis
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Prairie Farm Triangular at Prairie Farm
|
|||
New Auburn
(3-4)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(2-4)
|
- |
Prairie Farm Triangular at Prairie Farm
|
4:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Goodman Triangular at Goodman
|
|||
Bangor
(2-3)
|
- |
Loyal
(1-6)
|
- |
|
4:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Kiel High School Quadrangular
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Plymouth Quadrangular
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Plymouth Quadrangular
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kiel High School Quadrangular
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Loyal Tourney
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Union Grove Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Oostburg Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invitational
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Goodman Triangular at Goodman
|
|||
0 |
3 |
ALCS
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Eleva-Strum Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Eleva-Strum Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Eleva-Strum Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Boyceville Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Boyceville Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Boyceville Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Omro Quadrangular
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Manitowoc Roncalli Triangular
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Reedsville Triangular
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Union Grove Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Iola-Scandinavia Invite
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Iola-Scandinavia Tri
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Gilman Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Gilman Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Gilman Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Gilman Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Gilman Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Gilman Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
CF-C Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
CF-C Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
CF-C Invite
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kiel High School Quadrangular
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Plymouth Quadrangular
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Plymouth Quadrangular
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kiel High School Quadrangular
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invitational
|
|||
Butternut
(0-0)
|
- |
Phillips
(0-1)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Prairie Farm Triangular at Prairie Farm
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Goodman Triangular at Goodman
|
|||
0 |
3 |
ALCS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Omro Quadrangular
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Union Grove Quad
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Shiocton
(15-14)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran
(4-17)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
River Ridge
(8-1)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(3-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Montello
(1-5)
|
- |
Westfield
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbus Triangular
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kiel High School Quadrangular
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Plymouth Quadrangular
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Plymouth Quadrangular
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kiel High School Quadrangular
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Reedsville Triangular
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bay Port High School (Howard, Wis.)
|
|||
Northland Lutheran
(0-2)
|
- |
Tigerton
(4-2)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Omro Quadrangular
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Manitowoc Roncalli Triangular
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Oostburg Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Francis Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
St Francis Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Oostburg Invitational
|