Game ID | Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155484375622 | 2 |
12 |
Andy Smith Field (Tremper HS)
|
|||
155484376606 | 17 |
1 |
Regner Park
|
|||
155484377280 | 7 |
8 |
Dodgeville Tournament
|
|||
155484373846 | 3 |
9 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
155484377517 | 5 |
3 |
Prentice High School (Prentice Tournament)
|
|||
155484373033 | 4 |
6 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
155484373404 | - |
Durand-Arkansaw
(5-11)
|
- |
Durand High School
|
10:00 AM CDT | |
155484373719 | 0 |
17 |
Greenwood High School
|
|||
155484373992 | 5 |
1 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
155484374117 | 0 |
7 |
Simmons Field
|
|||
155484375219 | 6 |
7 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
155484375872 | 3 |
5 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
155484375927 | 10 |
8 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
155484376391 | 5 |
15 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
155484376510 | 1 |
13 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
155484376530 | 8 |
6 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
155484376682 | 8 |
9 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
155484377056 |
Owen-Withee
(1-11)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(5-5)
|
- |
Prairie Farm Tournament
|
10:00 AM CDT |
155484377073 | 10 |
11 |
Kewaskum Triangular
|
|||
155484377074 |
Hilbert
(8-4)
|
- |
Chilton
(7-7)
|
- |
Chilton Invite
|
10:00 AM CDT |
155484377146 | 7 |
8 |
Prentice Tournament
|
|||
155484377248 | 1 |
13 |
Weston Invite
|
|||
155484377367 | 12 |
1 |
|
|||
155484377551 | 11 |
20 |
Prairie Farm Tournament
|
|||
155484377562 | 16 |
1 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School, Wisconsin 35, Fountain City, WI, USA
|
|||
155484377583 | 6 |
1 |
|
|||
155484377585 | 6 |
7 |
Kewaskum Triangular
|
|||
155484373100 | 6 |
7 |
Hackman Field
|
|||
155484373512 | 3 |
6 |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
155484372526 | 10 |
1 |
Peppler Field - Oshkosh West HS
|
|||
155484372954 | 22 |
9 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
155484373153 | 0 |
7 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
155484373265 | 8 |
3 |
Logan High School
|
|||
155484373608 | 4 |
5 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
155484374054 | 6 |
2 |
Stampfl Field
|
|||
155484374091 |
Kaukauna
(4-14)
|
- |
Green Bay Southwest
(6-11)
|
- |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
155484374149 | 19 |
3 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
155484374157 | 0 |
9 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
155484374456 | 3 |
4 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
155484374487 | 2 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
155484375556 | 10 |
0 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
155484375614 | 5 |
3 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
155484375800 | 25 |
0 |
Port Edwards Palen Field
|
|||
155484375892 | - |
- |
West Bend West High School
|
Cancelled | ||
155484375898 |
Sauk Prairie
(12-14)
|
- |
Madison Memorial
(16-11)
|
- |
Mansfield Stadium
|
11:00 AM CDT |
155484376206 | 10 |
0 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
155484376217 | 1 |
4 |
Menomonie - Wakanda Park Baseball Field
|
|||
155484376426 | 3 |
5 |
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
|
|||
155484376815 | 2 |
6 |
Warner Park
|
|||
155484377000 | 7 |
4 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
155484377010 | 8 |
4 |
Waunakee Quad
|
|||
155484377111 | 2 |
6 |
Lakeland High School
|
|||
155484377220 | 3 |
11 |
William N Taylor Park, Rosendale, WI, USA
|
|||
155484377558 | 5 |
8 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Bukolt Park
|
||||
155484377569 | 9 |
5 |
Mukwonago High School, West Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI, USA
|
|||
155484377572 | 1 |
15 |
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
|
|||
155484376392 | 11 |
4 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
155484376962 | 4 |
5 |
Escanaba High School
|
|||
155484377512 | 4 |
7 |
Dodgeville Tournament
|
|||
155484377518 | 11 |
6 |
Prentice, WI, USA
|
|||
155484372731 | 6 |
1 |
Warner Park
|
|||
155484373101 | 2 |
3 |
Hackman Field
|
|||
155484373370 | 3 |
14 |
Cahill Park, Whitefish Bay, WI, USA
|
|||
155484373761 | 11 |
3 |
The Ballpark at BC
|
|||
155484375213 | 6 |
10 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
155484376360 | 2 |
1 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
155484377072 |
Winneconne
(9-4)
|
- |
Southern Door
(10-6)
|
- |
Winneconne High School
|
12:00 PM CDT |
155484377183 | 16 |
0 |
Luck Invite
|
|||
155484377254 | 4 |
8 |
Weston Invite
|
|||
17 |
11 |
Mondovi High School
|
||||
155484377552 | 5 |
8 |
Prairie Farm Tournament
|
|||
155484377563 | 5 |
1 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School, Wisconsin 35, Fountain City, WI, USA
|
|||
8 |
14 |
Waunakee Quad
|
||||
155484373154 | 1 |
16 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
155484373297 | 0 |
11 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
155484373989 |
Independence/Gilmanton
(15-7)
|
- |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
(12-10)
|
- |
Durand High School
|
12:30 PM CDT |
155484376218 | 8 |
3 |
Menomonie - Wakanda Park Baseball Field
|
|||
155484377001 | 8 |
7 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Bukolt Park
|
||||
155484377584 | 9 |
4 |
Hurley, WI, USA
|
|||
155484377586 | 6 |
16 |
Kewaskum Triangular
|
|||
155484374173 | 0 |
7 |
Thompson Field
|
|||
155484376279 |
Two Rivers
(4-9)
|
- |
Mishicot
(7-4)
|
- |
Mishicot High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
155484376585 | 0 |
10 |
Breitlow Field
|
|||
155484376596 | 5 |
7 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
155484376765 | 2 |
12 |
Wilmot Union High School
|
|||
155484376963 | 6 |
1 |
Escanaba High School
|
|||
155484377179 | 5 |
15 |
Luck Invite
|
|||
155484377229 | 9 |
5 |
Waunakee Quad
|
|||
155484377582 | 7 |
6 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
155484377570 | 18 |
2 |
Mukwonago High School, West Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI, USA
|
|||
155484377511 | 6 |
5 |
Dodgeville Tournament
|
|||
155484373263 | 2 |
7 |
Holmen, Wi
|
|||
155484374158 | 4 |
14 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
155484374416 | 13 |
2 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
155484376427 | 2 |
12 |
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
|
|||
155484376462 | 7 |
3 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
155484377221 | 10 |
7 |
William N Taylor Park, Rosendale, WI, USA
|
|||
155484377232 | 6 |
7 |
South Milwaukee High School
|
|||
155484377236 |
Southern Door
(10-6)
|
- |
Winneconne
(9-4)
|
- |
Winneconne High School
|
2:00 PM CDT |
155484377338 | 6 |
10 |
Chilton Invite
|
|||
155484377577 | 1 |
13 |
Weston Invite
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Waunakee Quad
|
||||
155484376736 | 4 |
3 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
155484377204 | 14 |
9 |
Cochrane-Fountain City Tournament
|
|||
155484377464 | 9 |
19 |
Luck Invite
|
|||
155484377540 | 30 |
13 |
|
|||
155484377635 | 0 |
7 |
Simmons Field
|
|||
155484376305 | 5 |
4 |
Rennicke Field
|
|||
155484373987 |
Independence/Gilmanton
(15-7)
|
- |
Durand-Arkansaw
(5-13)
|
- |
Durand High School
|
3:00 PM CDT |
155484374900 | 8 |
6 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
155484372895 | 10 |
1 |
The Ballpark at BC
|
|||
155484373138 | 2 |
13 |
East Troy Middle School
|
|||
155484376463 | 11 |
3 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
155484377302 | 0 |
10 |
River Falls
|
|||
155484372909 | 2 |
4 |
Hamilton
|
|||
155484374078 | 4 |
2 |
Jones Park
|
|||
155484375489 | 3 |
1 |
Regner Park
|
|||
155484375864 | 11 |
1 |
June Vollrath Park
|
|||
155484376541 | 0 |
8 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
155484373708 | 1 |
2 |
Rennicke Field
|
|||
155484376117 |
Sparta
(7-5)
|
- |
Tomah
(5-7)
|
- |
Tomah HS
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
3 |
Chilton Invite
|
||||
155484375933 | 1 |
6 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
0 |
11 |
East Troy Middle School
|
||||
155484375896 | 7 |
1 |
Sauk Prairie
|