Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
Argyle
(5-0)
|
- |
Albany
(0-5)
|
- |
Albany High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
Black Hawk
(3-2)
|
- |
Juda
(3-2)
|
- |
Juda High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
Sevastopol
(4-0)
|
- |
Stockbridge
(0-0)
|
- |
Stockbridge High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
ULS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Madison La Follette High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School Fieldhouse
|
|||
Lac Courte Oreilles
(0-0)
|
- |
New Auburn
(0-5)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Oak Creek High School
|
|||
Clinton
(0-4)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-3)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
Homestead
(3-3)
|
- |
Port Washington
(2-2)
|
- |
Port Washington High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Racine Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
Brodhead
(2-2)
|
- |
Turner
(4-1)
|
- |
Turner High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wilmot Union High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pius XI High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Luther Preparatory School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Antigo High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Athens High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hamilton
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hilbert High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Logan High School
|
|||
Wisconsin Dells
(4-3)
|
- |
Mauston
(6-3)
|
- |
Mauston High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
Rhinelander
(0-6)
|
- |
Northland Pines
(2-3)
|
- |
Northland Pines High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Omro High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Phillips High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|||
Oostburg
(3-2)
|
- |
Random Lake
(2-2)
|
- |
Random Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Allis Central High School Field House
|
|||
1 |
3 |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
Ozaukee
(0-6)
|
- |
North Fond du Lac
(0-6)
|
- |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Suring High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
Birchwood
(5-0)
|
- |
Cornell
(0-4)
|
- |
Cornell High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Luck High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Regis High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
Northwood
(0-8)
|
- |
Turtle Lake
(6-2)
|
- |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Siren
(0-2)
|
- |
Webster
(0-2)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Flambeau
(5-5)
|
- |
Winter
(0-5)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
Tri-County
(7-2)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft
(0-8)
|
- |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Independence High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marion High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montello High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wayland Academy Field House
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westby High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
Youth Initiative
(0-3)
|
- |
Weston
(0-5)
|
- |
Weston High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |