Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
11 |
|
TBD | ||
6 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
6 |
9 |
|
TBD | ||
17 |
0 |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
|
TBD | ||
17 |
0 |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
|
TBD | ||
6 |
9 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
13 |
Coleman High School, Ken Casper Field
|
|||
New Berlin West
(15-1)
|
- |
Brookfield East
(2-12)
|
- |
Brookfield East High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
New Berlin West
(15-1)
|
- |
Brookfield East
(2-12)
|
- |
Brookfield East High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
13 |
0 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Valders High School
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Congress Field, Burlington, WI
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Shoreland
|
|||
15 |
10 |
|
|||
12 |
11 |
|
|||
1 |
11 |
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Otto Miller Park
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Garden Homes
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
Eau Claire North
(4-8)
|
- |
Wausau West
(4-8)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
11 |
0 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
22 |
11 |
Luther High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Cassville High School Cassville Softball Field
|
|||
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(0-3)
|
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(3-2)
|
- |
Cooper Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
13 |
10 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
Muskego
(9-5)
|
- |
Waukesha South
(0-14)
|
- |
Waukesha South High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
15 |
17 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
5 |
12 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
5 |
18 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Marion High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Stoddard Elementary
|
|||
18 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
22 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Bullen Middle School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
Franklin
(9-5)
|
- |
Sussex Hamilton
(9-5)
|
- |
Sussex Hamilton HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Pulaski co-op
(0-3)
|
- |
West Allis Central
(1-13)
|
- |
Dorow Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Ironwood
(3-5)
|
- |
Hurley
(12-0)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Jaycee Fields
|
|||
Elkhorn
(7-7)
|
- |
New Berlin Eisenhower
(10-6)
|
- |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
2 |
Waupaca
|
|||
Butternut/Mercer
(4-8)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(7-5)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
13 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
1 |
9 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
West Park, Darien Why 14
|
|||
2 |
4 |
|
|||
20 |
3 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Auburndale High School North Village Park Softball Diamond
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Hilgemann SB Field
|
|||
18 |
3 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Racetrack Park, Edgerton
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Juda High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Woyak Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Pecatonica High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
10 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
1 |
23 |
Cashton High School Village Park Softball Field
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Auburn High School
|
Cancelled | ||
22 |
12 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
Cuba City
(5-6)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(10-2)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
1 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Arkansaw
|
|||
Fennimore
(6-6)
|
- |
Boscobel
(5-6)
|
- |
Kronshage Park, Boscobel
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
19 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Frederic Elementary School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Carson Park, Gelein Field, Eau Claire
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Oregon High School
|
Postponed | ||
19 |
8 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
Northwood/Solon Springs
(0-8)
|
- |
Birchwood/Winter
(5-5)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
Cancelled | ||
14 |
1 |
Benton High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Royall High school
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Kickapoo High School, Viola Softball Diamond
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
11 |
10 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
1 |
20 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
Weston
(1-10)
|
- |
North Crawford
(2-8)
|
- |
North Crawford High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Wisconsin Heights
(13-3)
|
- |
Monticello/New Glarus
(2-11)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
5 |
Goodman Softball Complex
|
|||
3 |
7 |
|
|||
16 |
1 |
|
|||
Solon Springs
(7-5)
|
- |
Spooner
(7-4)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
21 |
3 |
Coleman High School, Ken Casper Field
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Florence
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Congress Field, Burlington, WI
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Shoreland
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Valders High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|